CL Ronda previa 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 07.07.2021 19:00 C Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (2:0)
Primera ronda 13.07.2021 22:00 F Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2:0 (1:0)
Segunda ronda 20.07.2021 20:00 C Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2:0 (0:0)
Segunda ronda 27.07.2021 18:00 F Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
Tercera ronda 04.08.2021 20:00 C Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
Tercera ronda 10.08.2021 21:00 F Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 17.08.2021 21:00 F FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:3 (0:1)
Playoffs 25.08.2021 21:00 C FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 0:0 (0:0)
Europa League 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo H 16.09.2021 18:45 C West Ham United West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
Grupo H 30.09.2021 21:00 F KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 (2:0)
Grupo H 21.10.2021 18:45 F Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
Grupo H 04.11.2021 21:00 C Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
Grupo H 25.11.2021 18:45 C KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
Grupo H 09.12.2021 21:00 F West Ham United West Ham United -:-
1. HNL 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 16.07.2021 18:55 C Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 0:2 (0:0)
Jornada 23.07.2021 20:00 F Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4:0 (2:0)
Jornada 01.08.2021 21:00 C HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:3 (2:3)
Jornada 13.08.2021 20:00 C HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 21.08.2021 21:00 C Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 29.08.2021 18:55 F NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 (1:0)
Jornada 11.09.2021 17:00 C HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 2:0 (0:0)
Jornada 19.09.2021 F Hajduk Split Hajduk Split apla.
Jornada 25.09.2021 17:00 F Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 4:1 (2:0)
Jornada 03.10.2021 17:00 C Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8:0 (2:0)
Jornada 16.10.2021 17:05 F HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 3:3 (0:3)
Jornada 24.10.2021 15:00 C NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
Jornada 30.10.2021 17:05 F HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
Jornada 07.11.2021 15:00 F Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Jornada 20.11.2021 C NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
Jornada 27.11.2021 F HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik -:-
Jornada 04.12.2021 C Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
Jornada 11.12.2021 C Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
Jornada 15.12.2021 17:00 F NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
Jornada 18.12.2021 F Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
Jornada 29.01.2022 C HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
Jornada 05.02.2022 F NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
Jornada 12.02.2022 C HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
Jornada 19.02.2022 C Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Jornada 26.02.2022 F NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
Jornada 05.03.2022 C HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik -:-
Jornada 12.03.2022 F Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
Jornada 19.03.2022 F Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo -:-
Jornada 02.04.2022 C Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
Jornada 09.04.2022 F HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
Jornada 16.04.2022 C NK Istra 1961 NK Istra 1961 -:-
Jornada 23.04.2022 F HNK Gorica HNK Gorica -:-
Jornada 30.04.2022 F Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
Jornada 07.05.2022 C NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
Jornada 14.05.2022 F HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik -:-
Jornada 21.05.2022 C Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
Nogometni Kup 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 22.09.2021 16:00 F HNK Orijent Rijeka HNK Orijent Rijeka 4:1 (1:0)
Octavos de final 27.10.2021 15:00 F NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo -:-