1. Division 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 10.07.2021 16:00 C Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 1:1 (0:0)
Jornada 17.07.2021 16:00 C Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 23.07.2021 16:00 F Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 31.07.2021 16:00 C SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1:2 (0:1)
Jornada 08.08.2021 17:00 F Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 14.08.2021 16:00 C Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 3:0 (1:0)
Jornada 21.08.2021 16:00 C Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:1 (0:1)
Jornada 29.08.2021 16:00 C Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2:1 (0:1)
Jornada 05.09.2021 17:00 C FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (2:0)
Jornada 11.09.2021 15:30 C FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 0:4 (0:2)
Jornada 15.09.2021 17:00 F Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 19.09.2021 16:00 C FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 25.09.2021 15:00 F Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 0:1 (0:1)
Jornada 29.09.2021 17:30 F Veles Moskva Veles Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 03.10.2021 16:00 C FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2:0 (0:0)
Jornada 09.10.2021 16:00 F Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Jornada 13.10.2021 17:00 C Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:0)
Jornada 17.10.2021 16:00 F Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Jornada 23.10.2021 16:00 C Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4:1 (1:1)
Jornada 31.10.2021 12:00 F Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:4 (1:1)
Jornada 06.11.2021 15:00 C Olimp-Dolgoprudny Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (1:1)
Jornada 13.11.2021 05:00 F SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 0:1 (0:0)
Jornada 17.11.2021 16:00 C Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 21.11.2021 13:00 F Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 27.11.2021 16:00 F Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 06.03.2022 F Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh -:-
Jornada 12.03.2022 F FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Jornada 19.03.2022 F FK Orenburg FK Orenburg -:-
Jornada 26.03.2022 C Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti -:-
Jornada 02.04.2022 F FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik -:-
Jornada 06.04.2022 C Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd -:-
Jornada 10.04.2022 C Veles Moskva Veles Moskva -:-
Jornada 16.04.2022 F FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 -:-
Jornada 23.04.2022 C Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva -:-
Jornada 30.04.2022 F Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
Jornada 07.05.2022 C Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar -:-
Jornada 15.05.2022 F Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Jornada 21.05.2022 F Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Kubok 2021/2022
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Tercera ronda 04.08.2021 17:00 C FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1:0
Grupo 2 25.08.2021 17:00 F Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo 2 27.10.2021 17:00 C FK Ural FK Ural 1:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final 01.03.2022 F Zenit Zenit -:-