Amistosos 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 11.01.2019 01:00 N AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4:3 (2:2, 2:2) pn.
Semana 12.01.2019 22:00 N Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1:0 (1:0)
Copa Libertadores 2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Octavos de final 09.08.2018 02:45 C Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 0:2 (0:1)
Octavos de final 30.08.2018 02:45 F Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:0 (0:0)
Copa Libertadores 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo 4 05.03.2019 23:15 F San José San José 1:0 (0:0)
Grupo 4 14.03.2019 01:30 C LDU Quito LDU Quito 3:1 (1:0)
Grupo 4 04.04.2019 02:30 C Peñarol Peñarol 0:1 (0:0)
Grupo 4 12.04.2019 02:00 C San José San José 6:1 (2:1)
Grupo 4 25.04.2019 02:30 F LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:2 (1:1)
Grupo 4 09.05.2019 02:30 F Peñarol Peñarol 0:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final 25.07.2019 02:30 F Emelec Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
Octavos de final 01.08.2019 02:30 C Emelec Emelec 4:2 (2:0, 2:0) pn.
Cuartos de final 22.08.2019 02:30 C Internacional Internacional 2:0 (0:0)
Cuartos de final 29.08.2019 02:30 F Internacional Internacional 1:1 (0:0)
Semifinales 03.10.2019 02:30 F Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:0)
Semifinales 24.10.2019 02:30 C Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5:0 (1:0)
Final 23.11.2019 21:00 N River Plate River Plate 2:1 (0:1)
Série A 2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
13. Jornada 19.07.2018 02:45 C São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada 22.07.2018 00:00 C Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2:0 (2:0)
15. Jornada 26.07.2018 02:45 F Santos FC Santos FC 1:1 (1:1)
16. Jornada 29.07.2018 21:00 C Sport - PE Sport - PE 4:1 (1:1)
17. Jornada 05.08.2018 00:00 F Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:1)
18. Jornada 12.08.2018 21:00 C Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1:0 (1:0)
19. Jornada 19.08.2018 16:00 F Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 0:3 (0:3)
20. Jornada 24.08.2018 00:30 C Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:0 (1:0)
21. Jornada 26.08.2018 21:00 F América - MG América - MG 2:2 (1:1)
22. Jornada 02.09.2018 16:00 C Ceará SC Ceará SC 0:1 (0:0)
23. Jornada 06.09.2018 02:45 F Internacional Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
24. Jornada 09.09.2018 02:00 C Chapecoense Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
25. Jornada 16.09.2018 00:00 F Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:1)
26. Jornada 23.09.2018 21:00 C Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2:1 (1:1)
27. Jornada 30.09.2018 02:00 F EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:0 (0:0)
28. Jornada 06.10.2018 02:00 F Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3:0 (0:0)
29. Jornada 13.10.2018 22:00 C Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3:0 (2:0)
30. Jornada 22.10.2018 00:00 F Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 4:0 (1:0)
31. Jornada 28.10.2018 00:00 C Palmeiras Palmeiras 1:1 (0:0)
32. Jornada 04.11.2018 20:00 F São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2:2 (1:1)
33. Jornada 10.11.2018 22:00 F Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:2)
34. Jornada 15.11.2018 20:00 C Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
35. Jornada 18.11.2018 20:00 F Sport - PE Sport - PE 1:0 (0:0)
36. Jornada 22.11.2018 00:45 C Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2:0 (0:0)
37. Jornada 25.11.2018 20:00 F Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2:0 (1:0)
38. Jornada 01.12.2018 22:00 C Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:2 (1:0)
Série A 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 28.04.2019 02:00 C Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada 01.05.2019 21:00 F Internacional Internacional 1:2 (0:1)
3. Jornada 05.05.2019 21:00 F São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada 12.05.2019 16:00 C Chapecoense Chapecoense 2:1 (1:0)
5. Jornada 19.05.2019 00:00 F Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1:2 (1:1)
6. Jornada 26.05.2019 21:00 C Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3:2 (1:0)
7. Jornada 01.06.2019 21:00 C Fortaleza Fortaleza 2:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada 10.06.2019 00:00 F Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada 13.06.2019 02:30 F CSA CSA 2:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 14.07.2019 16:00 C Goiás Goiás 6:1 (4:1)
11. Jornada 21.07.2019 21:00 F Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada 28.07.2019 21:00 C Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3:2 (1:1)
13. Jornada 04.08.2019 21:00 F EC Bahia EC Bahia 0:3 (0:3)
14. Jornada 11.08.2019 00:00 C Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3:1 (1:1)
15. Jornada 18.08.2019 00:00 F Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4:1 (1:0)
16. Jornada 26.08.2019 00:00 F Ceará SC Ceará SC 3:0 (2:0)
17. Jornada 01.09.2019 21:00 C Palmeiras Palmeiras 3:0 (2:0)
18. Jornada 07.09.2019 22:00 F Avaí FC Avaí FC 3:0 (2:0)
19. Jornada 14.09.2019 22:00 C Santos FC Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
20. Jornada 21.09.2019 22:00 F Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 2:1 (1:1)
21. Jornada 26.09.2019 02:30 C Internacional Internacional 3:1 (1:0)
22. Jornada 29.09.2019 00:00 C São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 0:0 (0:0)
23. Jornada 06.10.2019 16:00 F Chapecoense Chapecoense 1:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada 11.10.2019 01:00 C Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada 13.10.2019 21:00 F Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2:0 (1:0)
26. Jornada 17.10.2019 01:00 F Fortaleza Fortaleza 2:1 (0:0)
27. Jornada 20.10.2019 23:00 C Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:0 (1:0)
28. Jornada 27.10.2019 23:00 C CSA CSA 1:0 (1:0)
29. Jornada 01.11.2019 00:00 F Goiás Goiás 2:2 (0:0)
30. Jornada 03.11.2019 20:00 C Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 4:1 (2:0)
31. Jornada 08.11.2019 00:00 F Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1:0 (0:0)
32. Jornada 10.11.2019 22:00 C EC Bahia EC Bahia 3:1 (0:1)
34. Jornada 14.11.2019 01:30 C Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 4:4 (2:2)
33. Jornada 17.11.2019 20:00 F Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
35. Jornada 28.11.2019 01:30 C Ceará SC Ceará SC 4:1 (0:1)
36. Jornada 01.12.2019 20:00 F Palmeiras Palmeiras 3:1 (2:0)
37. Jornada 06.12.2019 00:00 C Avaí FC Avaí FC 6:1 (3:1)
38. Jornada 08.12.2019 20:00 F Santos FC Santos FC 0:4 (0:2)
Copa do Brasil 2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Cuartos de final 02.08.2018 02:45 F Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:1 (0:1)
Cuartos de final 16.08.2018 02:45 C Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1:0 (1:0)
Semifinales 13.09.2018 02:45 C Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 0:0 (0:0)
Semifinales 27.09.2018 02:45 F Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:2 (1:1)
Copa do Brasil 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Octavos de final 16.05.2019 02:30 F Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
Octavos de final 05.06.2019 02:30 C Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1:0 (0:0)
Cuartos de final 11.07.2019 02:30 F Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:1 (0:0)
Cuartos de final 18.07.2019 02:30 C Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 20.01.2019 20:00 C Bangu Bangu 2:1
2. Jornada 23.01.2019 22:15 F Resende - RJ Resende - RJ 1:1
3. Jornada 26.01.2019 20:00 F Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2:1
4. Jornada 30.01.2019 00:00 C Boavista Boavista 3:1
5. Jornada 03.02.2019 20:00 C Cabofriense - RJ Cabofriense - RJ 4:0
Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Guanabara Finals
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semifinales 14.02.2019 23:30 C Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 0:1 (0:0)
Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 24.02.2019 21:00 C Americano - RJ Americano - RJ 4:1 (1:0)
2. Jornada 01.03.2019 01:00 F Portuguesa - RJ Portuguesa - RJ 3:1 (2:0)
3. Jornada 09.03.2019 23:00 F Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada 16.03.2019 23:00 C Volta Redonda - RJ Volta Redonda - RJ 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada 20.03.2019 00:30 F Madureira - RJ Madureira - RJ 2:0 (1:0)
6. Jornada 24.03.2019 20:00 C Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3:2 (1:0)
Campeonato Carioca 2019 Taça Rio Finals
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semifinales 28.03.2019 01:30 F Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2:1 (1:0)
Final 31.03.2019 21:00 N Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3:1 (0:0, 1:1) pn.
Campeonato Carioca 2019 Finals
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semifinales 07.04.2019 00:00 N Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1:1 (0:1)
Final 14.04.2019 21:00 F Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:0 (0:0)
Final 21.04.2019 21:00 C Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2:0 (1:0)