Superliga Argentina 2017/2018
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 27.08.2017 23:05 F Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0:3 (0:2)
2. Jornada 09.09.2017 02:15 C Independiente Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada 16.09.2017 21:15 F Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 0:2 (0:0)
4. Jornada 24.09.2017 19:05 C Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada 30.09.2017 00:05 F Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
6. Jornada 17.10.2017 00:05 C Huracán Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
7. Jornada 30.10.2017 23:05 F Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:1)
8. Jornada 04.11.2017 18:05 F CA Lanús CA Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada 20.11.2017 23:15 C Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
10. Jornada 27.11.2017 23:15 F Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 0:3 (0:0)
11. Jornada 02.12.2017 21:00 C Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
12. Jornada 08.12.2017 23:15 F Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 0:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada 28.01.2018 21:00 C Belgrano Belgrano 1:2 (0:1)
14. Jornada 04.02.2018 01:30 F River Plate River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
15. Jornada 10.02.2018 23:15 C Racing Club Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
16. Jornada 18.02.2018 01:30 F Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:5 (0:2)
17. Jornada 23.02.2018 23:00 C Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
18. Jornada 05.03.2018 23:00 F Estudiantes Estudiantes 0:1 (0:0)
19. Jornada 10.03.2018 21:00 C Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:0)
20. Jornada 17.03.2018 21:45 F San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0:2 (0:0)
21. Jornada 03.04.2018 00:00 C Temperley Temperley 1:1 (1:1)
22. Jornada 07.04.2018 22:45 F Banfield Banfield 0:3 (0:1)
23. Jornada 14.04.2018 18:15 C San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
24. Jornada 21.04.2018 00:00 F Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
25. Jornada 01.05.2018 02:15 C Tigre Tigre 1:5 (0:3)
26. Jornada 06.05.2018 01:00 F Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1:1 (0:0)
27. Jornada 12.05.2018 20:30 C Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2:2 (0:1)
Copa Argentina 2017
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 01.09.2017 20:00 F Racing Club Racing Club 4:2 (0:2)
Octavos de final 04.10.2017 20:40 C Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:2 (2:1)
Cuartos de final 24.10.2017 02:10 C Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 0:1 (0:0)