EL Ronda previa 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 11.07.2019 16:00 F FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 0:1 (0:0)
Primera ronda 18.07.2019 19:00 C FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 0:2 (0:0)
Erovnuli Liga 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
21. Jornada 02.07.2019 16:00 C Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
23. Jornada 11.08.2019 15:30 C FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:1 (0:0)
24. Jornada 20.08.2019 15:30 C Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 (0:1)
25. Jornada 24.08.2019 18:00 F Dila Gori Dila Gori 2:2 (2:1)
26. Jornada 31.08.2019 15:00 C WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
27. Jornada 12.09.2019 14:30 F Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (0:0)
22. Jornada 16.09.2019 14:00 F FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 (1:0)
28. Jornada 20.09.2019 14:00 F Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:2 (0:1)
29. Jornada 29.09.2019 14:00 C Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1:2 (1:2)
30. Jornada 05.10.2019 16:00 F Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 0:2 (0:1)
31. Jornada 19.10.2019 13:00 C FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2 (0:0)
32. Jornada 27.10.2019 11:00 F FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:2 (0:1)
33. Jornada 03.11.2019 16:00 F Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2 (0:2)
34. Jornada 10.11.2019 11:00 C Dila Gori Dila Gori 1:1 (1:0)
35. Jornada 24.11.2019 11:00 F WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2:0 (0:0)
36. Jornada 01.12.2019 11:00 C Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 1:2 (1:1)
Erovnuli Liga 2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 01.03.2020 15:00 C Dila Gori Dila Gori 0:2 (0:1)
2. Jornada 07.03.2020 13:00 F FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 0:1 (0:1)
12. Jornada 06.05.2020 F Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere apla.
13. Jornada 10.05.2020 C FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi apla.
14. Jornada 13.05.2020 F Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi apla.
15. Jornada 17.05.2020 C Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi apla.
16. Jornada 24.05.2020 F FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo apla.
17. Jornada 30.05.2020 C Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi apla.
18. Jornada 06.06.2020 F Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi apla.
19. Jornada 13.06.2020 C Dila Gori Dila Gori no jug.
20. Jornada 20.06.2020 F FC Samtredia FC Samtredia no jug.
21. Jornada 27.06.2020 C Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere no jug.
3. Jornada 28.06.2020 19:00 C Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2:2 (0:1)
22. Jornada 04.07.2020 F FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi no jug.
4. Jornada 05.07.2020 19:00 F FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi 2:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada 12.07.2020 19:00 C Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
6. Jornada 18.07.2020 19:00 F Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
7. Jornada 24.07.2020 19:00 C FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo -:-
8. Jornada 31.07.2020 19:30 F Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
9. Jornada 06.08.2020 19:00 C Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi -:-
23. Jornada 15.08.2020 C Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi no jug.
10. Jornada 16.08.2020 19:00 F Dila Gori Dila Gori -:-
24. Jornada 22.08.2020 F Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi no jug.
11. Jornada 23.08.2020 19:00 C FC Samtredia FC Samtredia -:-
25. Jornada 29.08.2020 C FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo no jug.
26. Jornada 12.09.2020 F Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi no jug.
27. Jornada 19.09.2020 C Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi no jug.
28. Jornada 26.09.2020 F Dila Gori Dila Gori no jug.
29. Jornada 03.10.2020 C FC Samtredia FC Samtredia no jug.
30. Jornada 17.10.2020 F Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere no jug.
31. Jornada 24.10.2020 C FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi no jug.
32. Jornada 31.10.2020 F Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi no jug.
33. Jornada 07.11.2020 C Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi no jug.
34. Jornada 21.11.2020 F FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo no jug.
35. Jornada 28.11.2020 C Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi no jug.
36. Jornada 05.12.2020 F Kakheti Telavi Kakheti Telavi no jug.
David Kipiani Cup 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Cuartos de final 25.09.2019 13:00 F FC Rustavi FC Rustavi 4:2 pn.
Semifinales 23.10.2019 12:30 F FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2