Primera División 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 15.02.2019 22:00 C Palestino Palestino 2:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada 23.02.2019 16:00 F Everton Everton 2:1 (1:1)
3. Jornada 04.03.2019 01:00 C Cobresal Cobresal 2:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada 10.03.2019 00:00 F Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada 17.03.2019 22:15 F Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 (0:1)
6. Jornada 29.03.2019 22:30 C Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 3:1 (1:0)
7. Jornada 07.04.2019 23:30 F Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1:1 (0:1)
8. Jornada 14.04.2019 03:00 C Huachipato Huachipato 2:1 (2:0)
9. Jornada 21.04.2019 02:00 F Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada 28.04.2019 18:30 C O'Higgins O'Higgins 2:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada 05.05.2019 21:00 C Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1:1 (0:0)
12. Jornada 11.05.2019 18:30 F Iquique Iquique 0:1 (0:1)
13. Jornada 18.05.2019 00:00 C Unión Española Unión Española 1:2 (1:0)
14. Jornada 25.05.2019 20:45 F Antofagasta Antofagasta 1:1 (1:0)
15. Jornada 29.07.2019 02:00 C Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada 03.08.2019 01:30 F Unión Española Unión Española 1:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada 11.08.2019 18:30 F Palestino Palestino 1:1 (1:1)
18. Jornada 18.08.2019 18:30 C Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada 24.08.2019 18:30 F Cobresal Cobresal 0:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada 31.08.2019 01:30 C Everton Everton 0:0 (0:0)
21. Jornada 16.09.2019 01:00 C Antofagasta Antofagasta -:-
22. Jornada 30.09.2019 01:00 F O'Higgins O'Higgins -:-
23. Jornada 05.10.2019 01:30 F Huachipato Huachipato -:-
24. Jornada 16.10.2019 23:30 C Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-
25. Jornada 19.10.2019 F Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción -:-
26. Jornada 26.10.2019 C Iquique Iquique -:-
27. Jornada 02.11.2019 F Curicó Unido Curicó Unido -:-
28. Jornada 09.11.2019 C Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido -:-
29. Jornada 16.11.2019 F Colo-Colo Colo-Colo -:-
30. Jornada 23.11.2019 C Audax Italiano Audax Italiano -:-
Copa 2019
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 08.06.2019 21:30 F Magallanes Magallanes 2:0 (1:0)
Segunda ronda 13.06.2019 23:30 C Magallanes Magallanes 3:2 (2:2)
Octavos de final 14.07.2019 23:30 C Ñublense Ñublense 1:1 (0:0)
Octavos de final 21.07.2019 21:00 F Ñublense Ñublense 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
Cuartos de final 08.09.2019 20:00 C Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2:1 (2:1)
Cuartos de final 13.10.2019 01:00 F Universidad Católica Universidad Católica -:-