Temporada Ronda Fecha En casa Res. Visitante
2018 Primera ronda 21.07.2018 Independiente Independiente 8:0 Central Ballester Central Ballester
2018 Primera ronda 22.07.2018 River Plate River Plate 7:0 Central Norte Central Norte
2018 Primera ronda 03.08.2018 Rosario Central Rosario Central 6:0 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
2018 Primera ronda 02.08.2018 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6:0 Alvarado Alvarado
2020 Dieciseisavos de final 24.03.2021 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5:0 Dock Sud Dock Sud
2019 Primera ronda 25.03.2019 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5:0 Laferrere Laferrere
2017 Primera ronda 15.08.2017 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5:0 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
2014 Semifinales 20.11.2014 Rosario Central Rosario Central 5:0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2020 Ronda previa 19.01.2020 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 5:1 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma
2019 Primera ronda 22.05.2019 Estudiantes Estudiantes 5:1 Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
2017 Primera ronda 08.06.2017 CA Lanús CA Lanús 5:1 Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas
2015 Segunda ronda 10.08.2015 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5:1 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
2012/2013 Sexta ronda 06.03.2013 Huracán Huracán 5:1 Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría
2012/2013 Cuarta Ronda 24.01.2013 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 5:1 Berazategui Berazategui
2012/2013 Tercera ronda 23.11.2012 Racing de Olavarría Racing de Olavarría 5:1 Cruz del Sur Cruz del Sur
2020 Dieciseisavos de final 19.05.2021 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada 0:4 Temperley Temperley
2020 Primera ronda 11.02.2021 River Plate River Plate 4:0 Defensores de Pronunciamiento Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2019 Segunda ronda 28.08.2019 Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma 0:4 Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
2019 Primera ronda 06.03.2019 Independiente Independiente 4:0 Atlas Atlas
2018 Segunda ronda 17.08.2018 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 0:4 Temperley Temperley
2018 Primera ronda 25.07.2018 Estudiantes Estudiantes 4:0 Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario
2017 Octavos de final 05.10.2017 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4:0 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
2016 Primera ronda 30.06.2016 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4:0 Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
2015 Octavos de final 20.08.2015 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4:0 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco
2014 Tercera ronda 12.08.2014 Quilmes Quilmes 0:4 Banfield Banfield
2012/2013 Séptima ronda 22.03.2013 Excursionistas Excursionistas 0:4 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
2012/2013 Preclasificación Nacional B 29.01.2013 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 4:0 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
2012/2013 Cuarta Ronda 21.11.2012 Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 4:0 Laferrere Laferrere
2012/2013 Cuarta Ronda 21.11.2012 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4:0 Claypole Claypole
2011/2012 Quinta ronda 28.03.2012 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 0:4 Barracas Central Barracas Central
2011/2012 Cuarta Ronda 24.11.2011 Independiente Independiente 4:0 Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
2016 Primera ronda 13.05.2016 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 5:2 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri
2020 Dieciseisavos de final 21.04.2021 Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras 1:4 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
2020 Ronda previa 20.02.2020 Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas 4:1 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan
2019 Octavos de final 07.09.2019 CA Lanús CA Lanús 4:1 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
2019 Primera ronda 05.03.2019 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4:1 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
2018 Primera ronda 24.07.2018 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4:1 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
2017 Cuartos de final 19.10.2017 River Plate River Plate 4:1 Atlanta Atlanta
2017 Segunda ronda 21.08.2017 River Plate River Plate 4:1 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
2017 Primera ronda 12.06.2017 Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4:1 Central Norte Central Norte
2012/2013 Sexta ronda 14.02.2013 All Boys All Boys 4:1 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
2012/2013 Preclasificación Nacional B 28.01.2013 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4:1 Aldosivi Aldosivi
2011/2012 Cuarta Ronda 08.12.2011 Atlético Policial de Catamarca Atlético Policial de Catamarca 4:1 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
2020 Dieciseisavos de final 25.03.2021 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3:0 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
2020 Primera ronda 10.03.2021 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:0 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
2020 Primera ronda 19.02.2021 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3:0 Liniers de La Matanza Liniers de La Matanza
2020 Primera ronda 20.01.2021 Rosario Central Rosario Central 0:3 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
2020 Primera ronda 12.03.2020 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3:0 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
2019 Final 14.12.2019 Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 0:3 River Plate River Plate
2019 Primera ronda 08.05.2019 Belgrano Belgrano 3:0 Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra