Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal | - | Bayern Múnich | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Borussia Dortmund | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Barcelona | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Arsenal | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Milan | - | Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Benfica | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04.2024 | 02:00 | Fluminense RJ | - | Colo-Colo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Alianza Lima | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 02:30 | São Paulo FC | - | Cobresal | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 04:00 | Barcelona | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | The Strongest | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Grêmio Porto Alegre | - | Huachipato | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 04:00 | Atlético Junior | - | Universitario de Deportes | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
12.04.2024 | 00:00 | LDU Quito | - | Botafogo - RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 02:30 | Flamengo RJ | - | Palestino | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 00:00 | Bolívar | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | Independiente del Valle | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 02:00 | Palmeiras | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Rosario Central | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 02:00 | Peñarol | - | Caracas FC | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 02:00 | Libertad | - | Deportivo Táchira | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
12.04.2024 | 02:00 | River Plate | - | Nacional | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Alianza Lima | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Cerro Porteño | 1 | -1 | 0 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Always Ready | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 04:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | César Vallejo | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 02:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Universidad Catolica | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 02:00 | Cruzeiro | - | Alianza FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 02:00 | Internacional | - | Real Tomayapo | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 04:00 | Delfín SC | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 02:00 | Boca Juniors | - | Sportivo Trinidense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
11.04.2024 | 00:00 | Fortaleza | - | Nacional Potosí | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 02:30 | Athletico Paranaense | - | Rayo Zuliano | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
10.04.2024 | 02:30 | Danubio | - | Sportivo Ameliano | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Racing | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
10.04.2024 | 00:00 | Corinthians SP | - | Club Nacional | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
12.04.2024 | 00:00 | Metropolitanos FC | - | Cuiabá - MT | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 00:00 | CA Lanús | - | Deportivo Garcilaso | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
11.04.2024 | 02:30 | Racing Club | - | Red Bull Bragantino | -:- | |||
12.04.2024 | 02:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Sportivo Luqueño | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | César Vallejo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
4 | Independiente Medellín | 1 | -2 | 0 |
31. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 21:00 | Betis | - | Celta | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 14:00 | Atlético | - | Girona | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Getafe | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | Mallorca | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Sevilla | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 16:15 | Granada | - | Alavés | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 18:30 | Athletic | - | Villarreal | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Almería | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 21:00 | Osasuna | - | Valencia | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 30 | 46 | 75 | |
2 | Barcelona | 30 | 27 | 67 | |
3 | Girona | 30 | 26 | 65 | |
4 | Atlético | 30 | 21 | 58 | |
5 | Athletic | 30 | 22 | 56 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 30 | 12 | 49 | |
7 | Valencia | 30 | 1 | 44 | |
8 | Betis | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | Osasuna | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
10 | Villarreal | 30 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Getafe | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
12 | Las Palmas | 30 | -4 | 37 | |
13 | Alavés | 30 | -10 | 32 | |
14 | Sevilla | 30 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | Mallorca | 30 | -10 | 31 | |
16 | Rayo | 30 | -13 | 30 | |
17 | Celta | 30 | -12 | 28 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 30 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Granada | 30 | -30 | 14 | |
20 | Almería | 30 | -32 | 13 |
33. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 13:30 | Newcastle United | - | Tottenham Hotspur | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Brentford FC | - | Sheffield United | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Burnley FC | - | Brighton & Hove Albion | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Manchester City | - | Luton Town | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 16:00 | Nottingham Forest | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | Bournemouth | - | Manchester United | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Liverpool | - | Crystal Palace | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | West Ham United | - | Fulham FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 17:30 | Arsenal | - | Aston Villa | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 21:00 | Chelsea | - | Everton | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 31 | 51 | 71 | |
2 | Liverpool | 31 | 42 | 71 | |
3 | Manchester City | 31 | 40 | 70 | |
4 | Tottenham Hotspur | 31 | 20 | 60 | |
5 | Aston Villa | 32 | 17 | 60 | |
6 | Manchester United | 31 | -1 | 49 | |
7 | West Ham United | 32 | -4 | 48 | |
8 | Newcastle United | 31 | 13 | 47 | |
9 | Chelsea | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 31 | 2 | 43 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 31 | -5 | 42 | |
12 | Bournemouth | 31 | -10 | 41 | |
13 | Fulham FC | 32 | -4 | 39 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 31 | -18 | 30 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 32 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Everton | 31 | -10 | 27 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 32 | -16 | 25 | |
18 | Luton Town | 32 | -20 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 32 | -35 | 19 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 31 | -52 | 16 |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 20:30 | Augsburgo | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | Mainz | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | VfL Bochum | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:30 | Stuttgart | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:30 | Darmstadt | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 17:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Werder Bremen | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 28 | 50 | 76 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 28 | 44 | 60 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 28 | 30 | 60 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 28 | 31 | 53 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 28 | 22 | 53 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Augsburgo | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
8 | Hoffenheim | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 28 | -12 | 36 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 28 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
12 | Werder Bremen | 28 | -8 | 31 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 28 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | Wolfsburgo | 28 | -13 | 28 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 28 | -25 | 26 | |
16 | Mainz | 28 | -20 | 23 | |
17 | Colonia | 28 | -26 | 22 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 28 | -43 | 14 |
13. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 02:00 | River Plate | - | Rosario Central | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
08.04.2024 | 20:30 | Deportivo Riestra | - | Huracán | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
09.04.2024 | 01:00 | Platense | - | Tigre | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
09.04.2024 | 01:00 | Godoy Cruz | - | Sarmiento de Junín | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
14. Jornada | ||||||||
13.04.2024 | 22:00 | Tigre | - | Unión de Santa Fe | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | Atlético Tucumán | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 22:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Platense | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 00:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 02:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Banfield | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 01:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Vélez Sarsfield | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 01:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | River Plate | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 01:00 | Independiente | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 01:00 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Barracas Central | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 00:30 | Boca Juniors | - | Godoy Cruz | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 00:30 | CA Lanús | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 00:30 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Newell's Old Boys | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 00:30 | Belgrano | - | Racing Club | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 00:30 | Rosario Central | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Barracas Central | 13 | 5 | 25 | |
3 | River Plate | 13 | 14 | 24 | |
4 | Talleres de Córdoba | 13 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Independiente | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
6 | Vélez Sarsfield | 13 | 0 | 22 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 13 | 3 | 17 | |
8 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 13 | -4 | 16 | |
9 | Banfield | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | Rosario Central | 13 | -8 | 14 | |
11 | Huracán | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | Atlético Tucumán | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 13 | -11 | 8 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godoy Cruz | 13 | 11 | 29 | |
2 | CA Lanús | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 13 | 3 | 23 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 12 | 8 | 22 | |
5 | Racing Club | 13 | 9 | 21 | |
6 | Estudiantes | 12 | 8 | 21 | |
7 | Newell's Old Boys | 13 | -1 | 21 | |
8 | Unión de Santa Fe | 13 | 1 | 17 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Platense | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
11 | Belgrano | 13 | 2 | 14 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 13 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | Tigre | 13 | -17 | 5 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New York RB | 7 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Philadelphia Union | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
3 | Inter Miami CF | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Columbus Crew | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | FC Cincinnati | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
6 | Atlanta United FC | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | Toronto FC | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
8 | D.C. United | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | Charlotte FC | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | Chicago Fire | 7 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | CF Montréal | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
Nashville SC | 7 | -5 | 7 | ||
13 | New York City FC | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | Orlando City | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 6 | -6 | 4 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | Real Salt Lake | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Minnesota United FC | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
6 | Houston Dynamo | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Sporting Kansas City | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Austin FC | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Colorado Rapids | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | Portland Timbers | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
11 | St. Louis City SC | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | Seattle Sounders | 6 | 2 | 5 | |
13 | FC Dallas | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 7 | -7 | 3 |
31. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 20:45 | Udinese | - | Inter | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
32. Jornada | ||||||||
12.04.2024 | 20:45 | Lazio | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | US Lecce | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Torino | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 20:45 | Bolonia | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 12:30 | Nápoles | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Sassuolo | - | Milan | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 18:00 | Udinese | - | Roma | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 18:30 | Fiorentina | - | Génova | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 20:45 | Atalanta | - | Hellas Verona | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 31 | 60 | 82 | |
2 | Milan | 31 | 26 | 68 | |
3 | Juventus | 31 | 21 | 62 | |
4 | Bolonia | 31 | 20 | 58 | |
5 | Roma | 31 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Atalanta | 30 | 21 | 50 | |
7 | Nápoles | 31 | 10 | 48 | |
8 | Lazio | 31 | 3 | 46 | |
9 | Torino | 31 | 2 | 44 | |
10 | Fiorentina | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
11 | AC Monza | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
12 | Génova | 31 | -4 | 38 | |
13 | Cagliari Calcio | 31 | -20 | 30 | |
14 | US Lecce | 31 | -22 | 29 | |
15 | Udinese | 31 | -17 | 28 | |
16 | Empoli | 31 | -22 | 28 | |
17 | Hellas Verona | 31 | -14 | 27 | |
18 | Frosinone | 31 | -23 | 26 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 31 | -23 | 25 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 31 | -39 | 15 |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04.2024 | 21:00 | FC Metz | - | RC Lens | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 17:00 | RC Strasbourg | - | Stade de Reims | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Rennes | - | Toulouse | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 13:00 | Havre AC | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Montpellier | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 20:45 | Lyon | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | Mónaco | - | Lille | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | Lorient | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Niza | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 28 | 41 | 63 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 28 | 18 | 53 | |
3 | Mónaco | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | Lille | 28 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | Niza | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | RC Lens | 28 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Stade de Reims | 28 | -1 | 40 | |
8 | Marsella | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
9 | Rennes | 28 | 6 | 39 | |
10 | Lyon | 28 | -8 | 38 | |
11 | Toulouse | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
13 | Montpellier | 28 | -5 | 32 | |
14 | Havre AC | 28 | -9 | 28 | |
15 | Nantes | 28 | -18 | 28 | |
16 | Lorient | 28 | -17 | 26 | |
17 | FC Metz | 28 | -20 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 28 | -27 | 21 |
15. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 01:10 | Jaguares de Córdoba | - | Independiente Medellín | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
08.04.2024 | 03:20 | La Equidad | - | Boyacá Chicó | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
16. Jornada | ||||||||
13.04.2024 | 01:05 | Deportes Tolima | - | Águilas Doradas | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 03:15 | Deportivo Cali | - | América de Cali | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 21:00 | Fortaleza FC | - | Once Caldas | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 23:10 | Santa Fe | - | Atlético Nacional | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 01:20 | Atlético Junior | - | Envigado FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 03:30 | Deportivo Pereira | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 21:00 | Boyacá Chicó | - | Patriotas FC | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 23:10 | Independiente Medellín | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 01:20 | Deportivo Pasto | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 03:30 | Alianza FC | - | La Equidad | -:- | |||
17. Jornada | ||||||||
16.04.2024 | 23:00 | Envigado FC | - | Deportes Tolima | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 01:10 | Jaguares de Córdoba | - | Deportivo Cali | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 03:20 | Once Caldas | - | Santa Fe | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 23:00 | Águilas Doradas | - | Alianza FC | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 15 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Deportes Tolima | 15 | 11 | 29 | |
3 | Once Caldas | 15 | 4 | 28 | |
4 | Santa Fe | 15 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | Deportivo Pereira | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | La Equidad | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Atlético Junior | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | América de Cali | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
9 | Millonarios | 15 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | Atlético Nacional | 15 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Fortaleza FC | 15 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | Independiente Medellín | 15 | -12 | 19 | |
13 | Águilas Doradas | 15 | -3 | 18 | |
14 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 15 | -3 | 17 | |
15 | Deportivo Cali | 15 | -2 | 15 | |
16 | Envigado FC | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
17 | Deportivo Pasto | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
18 | Boyacá Chicó | 15 | -9 | 15 | |
19 | Alianza FC | 15 | -7 | 13 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 15 | -12 | 12 |
14. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.04.2024 | 17:30 | Atlético San Luis | - | FC Juárez | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
15. Jornada | ||||||||
13.04.2024 | 03:06 | Gallos Blancos | - | Mazatlán FC | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 05:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Santos Laguna | -:- | |||
13.04.2024 | 05:00 | Puebla FC | - | Cruz Azul | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 01:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 03:05 | CF América | - | Deportivo Toluca | -:- | |||
14.04.2024 | 05:10 | CF Monterrey | - | UANL Tigres | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 02:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Atlético San Luis | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 02:00 | Pumas UNAM | - | Club León | -:- | |||
15.04.2024 | 04:06 | FC Juárez | - | Club Tijuana | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Toluca | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
2 | CF América | 14 | 14 | 29 | |
3 | CF Monterrey | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Cruz Azul | 14 | 7 | 26 | |
5 | CF Pachuca | 14 | 6 | 25 | |
6 | Club Necaxa | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | UANL Tigres | 14 | 5 | 24 | |
8 | Gallos Blancos | 14 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 14 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | Pumas UNAM | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Club León | 14 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Santos Laguna | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | FC Juárez | 14 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Mazatlán FC | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Atlas Guadalajara | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
17 | Club Tijuana | 14 | -9 | 8 | |
18 | Puebla FC | 14 | -21 | 5 |