Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Radnik Surdulica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alavés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leganés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grafičar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |