Rival V E D
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 13 5 3 5 11 6 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 13 4 1 8 0 5 1 1
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 11 4 5 2 4 3 1 2
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 10 4 4 2 6 3 0 0
Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 9 7 2 0 6 1 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 9 6 2 1 3 2 1 0
St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 8 6 1 1 6 1 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 8 6 1 1 4 2 0 0
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 8 6 0 2 3 2 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 7 7 0 0 5 0 0 0
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 5 3 1 1 5 0 0 0
Dundee FC Dundee FC 5 4 0 1 4 3 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 5 5 0 0 4 1 0 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 5 2 1 2 3 2 0 0
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 4 2 2 0 4 0 0 0
Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 4 1 2 1 3 1 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 4 1 2 1 3 0 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
PS Kemi PS Kemi 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 3 2 0 1 4 2 0 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 2 2 0 0 4 0 0 0
Ayr United Ayr United 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Oporto Oporto 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
La Equidad La Equidad 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Fortaleza FC Fortaleza FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Perú Perú 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Argelia Argelia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasil Brasil [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Ecuador Ecuador 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Japón Japón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Once Caldas Once Caldas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corea del Sur Corea del Sur 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [Sub 17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0