Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peña Deportiva | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia Mestalla | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ebro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Teruel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Manresa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Numancia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CE Europa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Tarazona | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arenas de Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahréin [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mallorca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Turquía [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |