Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Slavičín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |