26. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 20:00 | Granada | - | Valencia | -:- | |||
30. Jornada | ||||||||
29.03.2024 | 21:00 | Cádiz CF | - | Granada | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.03.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Sevilla | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 16:15 | Almería | - | Osasuna | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | Las Palmas | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 14:00 | Celta | - | Rayo | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 16:15 | Girona | - | Betis | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 18:30 | Alavés | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Athletic | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 21:00 | Villarreal | - | Atlético | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 29 | 44 | 72 | |
2 | Barcelona | 29 | 26 | 64 | |
3 | Girona | 29 | 25 | 62 | |
4 | Athletic | 29 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Atlético | 29 | 20 | 55 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 29 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Betis | 29 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Valencia | 28 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | Villarreal | 29 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | Getafe | 29 | -5 | 38 | |
11 | Las Palmas | 29 | -3 | 37 | |
12 | Osasuna | 29 | -10 | 36 | |
13 | Alavés | 29 | -9 | 32 | |
14 | Mallorca | 29 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Rayo | 29 | -13 | 29 | |
16 | Sevilla | 29 | -8 | 28 | |
17 | Celta | 29 | -12 | 27 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 30 | -19 | 25 | |
19 | Granada | 29 | -29 | 14 | |
20 | Almería | 29 | -29 | 13 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 28 | 46 | 64 | |
2 | Liverpool | 28 | 39 | 64 | |
3 | Manchester City | 28 | 35 | 63 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 29 | 18 | 56 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 28 | 17 | 53 | |
6 | Manchester United | 28 | 0 | 47 | |
7 | West Ham United | 29 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 28 | 6 | 42 | |
9 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 28 | -2 | 41 | |
10 | Newcastle United | 28 | 11 | 40 | |
11 | Chelsea | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 29 | -1 | 38 | |
13 | Bournemouth | 28 | -11 | 35 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 28 | -15 | 29 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Everton | 28 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Luton Town | 29 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | Nottingham Forest | 29 | -16 | 21 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 29 | -34 | 17 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 28 | -50 | 14 |
27. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | 1. FC Union Berlin | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | - | SC Freiburg | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:30 | Augsburgo | - | Colonia | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:30 | Stuttgart | - | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 19:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Darmstadt | -:- | |||
28. Jornada | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:30 | Mainz | - | Darmstadt | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Stuttgart | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 26 | 48 | 70 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 26 | 47 | 60 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 26 | 29 | 56 | |
4 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 21 | 50 | |
5 | RB Leipzig | 26 | 28 | 49 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 26 | 7 | 40 | |
7 | Augsburgo | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
8 | Hoffenheim | 26 | -6 | 33 | |
9 | SC Freiburg | 26 | -12 | 33 | |
10 | Werder Bremen | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
11 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 26 | -9 | 29 | |
12 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 26 | -17 | 28 | |
14 | Wolfsburgo | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 26 | -24 | 25 | |
16 | Mainz | 26 | -24 | 19 | |
17 | Colonia | 26 | -27 | 18 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 26 | -39 | 13 |
12. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | 01:30 | CA Lanús | - | Unión de Santa Fe | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
29.03.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Barracas Central | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
29.03.2024 | 01:00 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Argentinos Juniors | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
29.03.2024 | 22:00 | Defensa y Justicia | - | Estudiantes | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.03.2024 | 22:00 | Tigre | - | Belgrano | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
30.03.2024 | 00:30 | Huracán | - | River Plate | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | Boca Juniors | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 23:00 | Central Córdoba SdE | - | Racing Club | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 01:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Vélez Sarsfield | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 21:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata | - | Deportivo Riestra | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 21:00 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | Newell's Old Boys | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 23:30 | Independiente | - | Atlético Tucumán | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 02:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Banfield | -:- | |||
02.04.2024 | 00:00 | Platense | - | Godoy Cruz | -:- | |||
13. Jornada | ||||||||
06.04.2024 | 00:00 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 02:00 | Banfield | - | Independiente | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 22:00 | Newell's Old Boys | - | Boca Juniors | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Juniors | 12 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Barracas Central | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | River Plate | 12 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Vélez Sarsfield | 11 | 1 | 21 | |
5 | Talleres de Córdoba | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | Independiente | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Instituto de Córdoba | 12 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | Rosario Central | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
10 | Huracán | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Banfield | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Deportivo Riestra | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 11 | -10 | 7 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 11 | -12 | 6 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Lanús | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 11 | 9 | 23 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
4 | Estudiantes | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 11 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Unión de Santa Fe | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
7 | Boca Juniors | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Racing Club | 11 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | San Lorenzo | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | Platense | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
11 | Belgrano | 12 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Central Córdoba SdE | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
13 | Sarmiento de Junín | 11 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Tigre | 12 | -15 | 5 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cincinnati | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
2 | Inter Miami CF | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | New York RB | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Columbus Crew | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Toronto FC | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
6 | CF Montréal | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Charlotte FC | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Atlanta United FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Philadelphia Union | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | D.C. United | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Nashville SC | 5 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | Chicago Fire | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Orlando City | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
14 | New York City FC | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 5 | -7 | 1 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota United FC | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Portland Timbers | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Los Angeles FC | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
Real Salt Lake | 5 | 1 | 7 | ||
7 | Houston Dynamo | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | St. Louis City SC | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Sporting Kansas City | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Colorado Rapids | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | FC Dallas | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | San Jose Earthquakes | 5 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | Austin FC | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Seattle Sounders | 4 | -2 | 2 |
30. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 12:30 | Nápoles | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | Génova | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | Torino | - | AC Monza | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 18:00 | Lazio | - | Juventus | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 20:45 | Fiorentina | - | Milan | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 12:30 | Bolonia | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 15:00 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 15:00 | Sassuolo | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 18:00 | US Lecce | - | Roma | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 20:45 | Inter | - | Empoli | -:- | |||
31. Jornada | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 20:45 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Sassuolo | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 15:00 | Milan | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 18:00 | Roma | - | Lazio | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 20:45 | Empoli | - | Torino | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 29 | 57 | 76 | |
2 | Milan | 29 | 22 | 62 | |
3 | Juventus | 29 | 21 | 59 | |
4 | Bolonia | 29 | 17 | 54 | |
5 | Roma | 29 | 20 | 51 | |
6 | Atalanta | 28 | 19 | 47 | |
7 | Nápoles | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | Fiorentina | 28 | 9 | 43 | |
9 | Lazio | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
10 | AC Monza | 29 | -4 | 42 | |
11 | Torino | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
12 | Génova | 29 | -5 | 34 | |
13 | US Lecce | 29 | -19 | 28 | |
14 | Udinese | 29 | -16 | 27 | |
15 | Hellas Verona | 29 | -13 | 26 | |
16 | Cagliari Calcio | 29 | -21 | 26 | |
17 | Empoli | 29 | -21 | 25 | |
18 | Frosinone | 29 | -23 | 24 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 29 | -23 | 23 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 29 | -36 | 14 |
27. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | RC Lens | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.03.2024 | 17:00 | FC Metz | - | Mónaco | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 21:00 | Lyon | - | Stade de Reims | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 13:00 | Lorient | - | Stade Brestois | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | Montpellier | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | - | Toulouse | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 15:00 | Niza | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 17:05 | RC Strasbourg | - | Rennes | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 20:45 | Marsella | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
28. Jornada | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 21:00 | Lille | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 17:00 | RC Lens | - | Havre AC | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 26 | 39 | 59 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 26 | 16 | 47 | |
3 | Lille | 27 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | Mónaco | 26 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Niza | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
6 | RC Lens | 27 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Marsella | 26 | 12 | 39 | |
8 | Rennes | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Stade de Reims | 26 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | Lyon | 26 | -10 | 34 | |
11 | Toulouse | 26 | -7 | 29 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 26 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | Havre AC | 26 | -7 | 27 | |
14 | Montpellier | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
15 | Lorient | 26 | -14 | 26 | |
16 | Nantes | 26 | -17 | 25 | |
17 | FC Metz | 26 | -16 | 23 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 26 | -24 | 20 |
8. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | 00:10 | Atlético Nacional | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
14. Jornada | ||||||||
29.03.2024 | 23:00 | Alianza FC | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
30.03.2024 | 01:30 | Atlético Junior | - | La Equidad | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
30.03.2024 | 20:00 | Envigado FC | - | Atlético Nacional | -:- | |||
30.03.2024 | 22:10 | Deportivo Pasto | - | Once Caldas | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 00:20 | Boyacá Chicó | - | Jaguares de Córdoba | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 03:30 | Fortaleza FC | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 21:00 | Santa Fe | - | Patriotas FC | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 23:10 | Deportivo Pereira | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 01:20 | Independiente Medellín | - | América de Cali | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 03:30 | Deportivo Cali | - | Águilas Doradas | -:- | |||
15. Jornada | ||||||||
28.03.2024 | 02:20 | Millonarios | - | Santa Fe | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
05.04.2024 | 23:00 | Envigado FC | - | Deportivo Pereira | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 01:10 | Atlético Nacional | - | Fortaleza FC | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 03:20 | Once Caldas | - | Deportes Tolima | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 23:00 | Águilas Doradas | - | Deportivo Pasto | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
2 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Deportivo Pereira | 13 | 8 | 26 | |
4 | Atlético Junior | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
5 | Santa Fe | 14 | 6 | 24 | |
6 | Once Caldas | 13 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | La Equidad | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
8 | Independiente Medellín | 13 | -9 | 18 | |
9 | Millonarios | 14 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | América de Cali | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | Atlético Nacional | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | Fortaleza FC | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
Jaguares de Córdoba | 13 | -2 | 16 | ||
14 | Deportivo Cali | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
15 | Águilas Doradas | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Envigado FC | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
17 | Boyacá Chicó | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
18 | Alianza FC | 14 | -7 | 12 | |
19 | Deportivo Pasto | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
20 | Patriotas FC | 13 | -9 | 11 |
13. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | 02:00 | Puebla FC | - | UANL Tigres | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
30.03.2024 | 03:00 | CF América | - | Atlético San Luis | 2:0 | |||
30.03.2024 | 04:00 | Mazatlán FC | - | Club Tijuana | 1:0 | |||
31.03.2024 | 03:00 | CF Pachuca | - | Deportivo Toluca | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 03:00 | CF Monterrey | - | Deportivo Guadalajara | -:- | |||
31.03.2024 | 05:05 | Pumas UNAM | - | Cruz Azul | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 01:00 | Atlas Guadalajara | - | Gallos Blancos | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 03:00 | Club Necaxa | - | Club León | -:- | |||
01.04.2024 | 03:36 | FC Juárez | - | Santos Laguna | -:- | |||
14. Jornada | ||||||||
06.04.2024 | 03:00 | Mazatlán FC | - | Pumas UNAM | -:- | |||
06.04.2024 | 05:00 | Club Tijuana | - | Club Necaxa | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Monterrey | 12 | 15 | 28 | |
2 | CF América | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | UANL Tigres | 13 | 8 | 24 | |
4 | Deportivo Toluca | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
5 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 6 | 22 | |
6 | CF Pachuca | 12 | 4 | 22 | |
7 | Club Necaxa | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Gallos Blancos | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
9 | Club León | 12 | -2 | 17 | |
10 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | Pumas UNAM | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
12 | Santos Laguna | 12 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | Atlético San Luis | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
14 | Mazatlán FC | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Atlas Guadalajara | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Club Tijuana | 13 | -7 | 8 | |
17 | FC Juárez | 12 | -10 | 6 | |
18 | Puebla FC | 13 | -20 | 5 |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Arsenal | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
09.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Manchester City | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
10.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
16.04.2024 | 21:00 | Barcelona | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Arsenal | -:- | |||
17.04.2024 | 21:00 | Manchester City | - | Real Madrid | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Milan | - | Roma | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Liverpool | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | -:- | |||
11.04.2024 | 21:00 | Benfica | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Milan | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
18.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Benfica | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.04.2024 | 02:00 | Colo-Colo | - | Cerro Porteño | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 02:30 | Alianza Lima | - | Fluminense RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cobresal | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 02:00 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | São Paulo FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 02:00 | The Strongest | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | Estudiantes | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 04:00 | Universitario de Deportes | - | LDU Quito | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 00:00 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Atlético Junior | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Millonarios | - | Flamengo RJ | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 02:00 | Palestino | - | Bolívar | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Liverpool | - | Independiente del Valle | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 02:30 | San Lorenzo | - | Palmeiras | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
05.04.2024 | 00:00 | Caracas FC | - | Atlético Mineiro | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 00:00 | Rosario Central | - | Peñarol | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Táchira | - | River Plate | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 00:00 | Nacional | - | Libertad | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Colo-Colo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Fluminense RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 | 04:00 | César Vallejo | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 04:00 | Always Ready | - | Independiente Medellín | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
04.04.2024 | 04:00 | Alianza FC | - | Unión La Calera | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 02:00 | Universidad Catolica | - | Cruzeiro | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Belgrano | - | Internacional | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 04:00 | Real Tomayapo | - | Delfín SC | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
04.04.2024 | 02:00 | Nacional Potosí | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Fortaleza | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Sportivo Ameliano | - | Athletico Paranaense | -:- | |||
04.04.2024 | 00:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Danubio | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
03.04.2024 | 00:00 | Club Nacional | - | Argentinos Juniors | -:- | |||
03.04.2024 | 02:30 | Racing | - | Corinthians SP | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
04.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cuiabá - MT | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 00:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Metropolitanos FC | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
04.04.2024 | 02:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Coquimbo Unido | -:- | |||
05.04.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Luqueño | - | Racing Club | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
César Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Independiente Medellín | 0 | 0 | 0 |