Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Swift Hesperange | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mainz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Canadá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Letonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Volou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Thesprotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |