Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iraq | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Camerún | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cuba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |