Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Juventus [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Borinci Jarmina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |