Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Penafiel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VfB Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Cadete] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [Sub 23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Wolfsburgo II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Wunstorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Energie Cottbus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [Sub 23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventude Évora | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [Cadete] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC [Sub 23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen [Cadete] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Benfica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP [Sub 23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |