Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodopa Smolian | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dobrudzha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |