Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paksi SE | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SR Braşov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sényő Carnifex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tarpa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beerschot AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSC 1599 Șelimbăr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunărea Călărași | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Csikszereda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
International Curtea de Arges | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Politehnica Iasi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progresul Pecica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trinidad y Tobago | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |