Rival V E D
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chayka FK Chayka 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Neftekhimik FK Neftekhimik 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0