Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Luzern | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Nyonnais | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yverdon Sport FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bubendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gränichen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Köniz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wohlen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Brühl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |