Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 21 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Sliven | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Minyor Pernik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Birkirkara FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vihren Sandanski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schalke | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Sportist Svoge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ABC - RN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avaí - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belasitsa Petrich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceilândia - DF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Baku | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guarani - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Itabaiana - SE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |