Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kamaz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa de Marfil | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA Moscú | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etiopía | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marruecos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |