Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Libertas | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SS Virtus | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Malta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Breiðablik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |