Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscú | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Zenit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albacete | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leganés | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eibar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Osasuna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alavés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tenerife | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolonia [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pro Vercelli [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carpi [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Virtus Entella [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AC Horsens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Fayha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Taawoun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bilbao Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brescia Calcio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lugo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Empoli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Génova [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Parma Calcio 1913 [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almería | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vordingborg IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |