Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 21] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |