Rival V E D
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 1 0 4 2 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 0 2 1 2 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Tigre Tigre 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0