Rival V E D
Leixões SC Leixões SC 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 8 4 2 2 2 0 0 0
Oporto B Oporto B 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Benfica B Benfica B 6 3 1 2 3 1 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 6 1 4 1 1 1 1 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 5 1 2 2 2 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 2 0 2 3 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 0 2 2 1 1 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vizela FC Vizela 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AD Fafe AD Fafe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amora FC Amora FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Oriental de Lisboa Oriental de Lisboa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real SC Real SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benfica Benfica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0