Rival V E D
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 20 10 7 3 3 3 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 16 4 6 6 2 1 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 15 6 5 4 2 5 0 1
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 14 5 3 6 1 6 0 0
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 13 7 1 5 3 3 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 13 6 3 4 1 2 1 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 13 2 4 7 1 2 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 9 6 0 3 4 2 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 9 4 4 1 1 2 0 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 9 6 1 2 1 2 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 9 2 3 4 1 3 0 0
Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK 8 4 3 1 3 2 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 8 2 3 3 1 3 1 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 8 4 1 3 1 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 8 4 1 3 0 6 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 5 3 0 2 1 2 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
SR Braşov SR Braşov 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 2 0 2 1 1 1 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 0 2 2 1 0 1 0
FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chindia Târgoviște Chindia Târgoviște 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
CS Turnu Severin CS Turnu Severin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Milsami FC Milsami 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Francia Francia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guingamp Guingamp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dunărea Călărași FC Dunărea Călărași 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nantes Nantes 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille Lille 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV PSV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turkmenistán Turkmenistán 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Voinţa Sibiu Voinţa Sibiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0