Rival V E D
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 12 3 2 7 2 1 0 0
FC København FC København 9 4 0 5 1 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 3 4 1 1 0 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 6 1 1 0 1 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 7 6 1 0 4 2 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 7 7 0 0 3 1 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 7 4 2 1 2 3 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 3 2 2 1 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 0
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 0 3 2 2 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Islas Feroé Islas Feroé [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Astaná Astaná 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jordania Jordania 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Kjellerup IF Kjellerup IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rumania Rumania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slagelse B&I Slagelse B&I 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nápoles Nápoles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rennes Rennes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
The New Saints The New Saints 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vejle BK Vejle BK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0