32. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | 21:00 | Athletic | - | Granada | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
20.04.2024 | 14:00 | Celta | - | Las Palmas | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 16:15 | Rayo | - | Osasuna | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 18:30 | Valencia | - | Betis | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 21:00 | Girona | - | Cádiz CF | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 14:00 | Getafe | - | Real Sociedad | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 16:15 | Almería | - | Villarreal | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 18:30 | Alavés | - | Atlético | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Barcelona | -:- | |||
22.04.2024 | 21:00 | Sevilla | - | Mallorca | -:- | |||
33. Jornada | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 14:00 | Las Palmas | - | Girona | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 16:15 | Almería | - | Getafe | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Alavés | - | Celta | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | Atlético | - | Athletic | -:- |
Clasificación
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid | 31 | 47 | 78 | |
2 | Barcelona | 31 | 28 | 70 | |
3 | Girona | 31 | 24 | 65 | |
4 | Atlético | 31 | 23 | 61 | |
5 | Athletic | 32 | 22 | 58 | |
6 | Real Sociedad | 31 | 12 | 50 | |
7 | Valencia | 31 | 2 | 47 | |
8 | Betis | 31 | 1 | 45 | |
9 | Villarreal | 31 | -5 | 39 | |
10 | Getafe | 31 | -6 | 39 | |
11 | Osasuna | 31 | -8 | 39 | |
12 | Las Palmas | 31 | -6 | 37 | |
13 | Sevilla | 31 | -5 | 34 | |
14 | Alavés | 31 | -12 | 32 | |
15 | Mallorca | 31 | -11 | 31 | |
16 | Rayo | 31 | -13 | 31 | |
17 | Celta | 31 | -13 | 28 | |
18 | Cádiz CF | 31 | -20 | 25 | |
19 | Granada | 32 | -28 | 18 | |
20 | Almería | 31 | -32 | 14 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 32 | 44 | 73 | |
2 | Arsenal | 32 | 49 | 71 | |
3 | Liverpool | 32 | 41 | 71 | |
4 | Aston Villa | 33 | 19 | 63 | |
5 | Tottenham Hotspur | 32 | 16 | 60 | |
6 | Newcastle United | 32 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Manchester United | 32 | -1 | 50 | |
8 | West Ham United | 33 | -6 | 48 | |
9 | Chelsea | 31 | 9 | 47 | |
10 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 32 | 2 | 44 | |
11 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 32 | -5 | 43 | |
12 | Fulham FC | 33 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Bournemouth | 32 | -10 | 42 | |
14 | Crystal Palace | 32 | -17 | 33 | |
15 | Brentford FC | 33 | -11 | 32 | |
16 | Everton | 32 | -16 | 27 | |
17 | Nottingham Forest | 33 | -16 | 26 | |
18 | Luton Town | 33 | -24 | 25 | |
19 | Burnley FC | 33 | -35 | 20 | |
20 | Sheffield United | 32 | -54 | 16 |
30. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | 20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Augsburgo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | - | RB Leipzig | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | Hoffenheim | - | Bor. Mönchengladbach | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | Wolfsburgo | - | VfL Bochum | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | Colonia | - | Darmstadt | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 18:30 | 1. FC Union Berlin | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 15:30 | Werder Bremen | - | Stuttgart | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 19:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Mainz | -:- | |||
31. Jornada | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 20:30 | VfL Bochum | - | Hoffenheim | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | RB Leipzig | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | Bayern Múnich | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | SC Freiburg | - | Wolfsburgo | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | Augsburgo | - | Werder Bremen | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 18:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Stuttgart | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 29 | 55 | 79 | |
2 | Bayern Múnich | 29 | 46 | 63 | |
3 | Stuttgart | 29 | 33 | 63 | |
4 | RB Leipzig | 29 | 34 | 56 | |
5 | Borussia Dortmund | 29 | 23 | 56 | |
6 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 30 | 6 | 45 | |
7 | Augsburgo | 30 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | SC Freiburg | 29 | -11 | 39 | |
9 | Hoffenheim | 29 | -8 | 36 | |
10 | 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 29 | -8 | 34 | |
11 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 29 | -6 | 31 | |
12 | Werder Bremen | 29 | -13 | 31 | |
13 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 29 | -20 | 29 | |
14 | Wolfsburgo | 29 | -16 | 28 | |
15 | VfL Bochum | 29 | -25 | 27 | |
16 | Mainz | 29 | -17 | 26 | |
17 | Colonia | 29 | -28 | 22 | |
18 | Darmstadt | 29 | -44 | 14 |
Cuartos de final | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 20:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 23:30 | Estudiantes | - | Barracas Central | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 02:15 | Godoy Cruz | - | Vélez Sarsfield | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 20:30 | River Plate | - | Boca Juniors | -:- |
Goleadores
Todavía estamos esperando goles |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Miami CF | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | New York RB | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
3 | Philadelphia Union | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Columbus Crew | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | FC Cincinnati | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Atlanta United FC | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
7 | Charlotte FC | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | CF Montréal | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
9 | Toronto FC | 8 | -4 | 10 | |
10 | D.C. United | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Chicago Fire | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
12 | New York City FC | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Orlando City | 7 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Nashville SC | 7 | -5 | 7 | |
15 | New England Revolution | 7 | -8 | 4 |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Vancouver Whitecaps | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Houston Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Real Salt Lake | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Colorado Rapids | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
6 | Los Angeles FC | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
7 | Minnesota United FC | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | St. Louis City SC | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Sporting Kansas City | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
10 | Portland Timbers | 8 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Austin FC | 8 | -2 | 9 | |
12 | Seattle Sounders | 7 | 2 | 6 | |
13 | FC Dallas | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | San Jose Earthquakes | 8 | -10 | 3 |
33. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | 18:30 | Génova | - | Lazio | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
19.04.2024 | 20:45 | Cagliari Calcio | - | Juventus | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
20.04.2024 | 18:00 | Empoli | - | Nápoles | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 20:45 | Hellas Verona | - | Udinese | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 12:30 | Sassuolo | - | US Lecce | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | Torino | - | Frosinone | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 18:00 | US Salernitana 1919 | - | Fiorentina | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 20:45 | AC Monza | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
22.04.2024 | 18:30 | Roma | - | Bolonia | -:- | |||
22.04.2024 | 20:45 | Milan | - | Inter | -:- | |||
34. Jornada | ||||||||
27.04.2024 | Atalanta | - | Empoli | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Bolonia | - | Udinese | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Fiorentina | - | Sassuolo | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Frosinone | - | US Salernitana 1919 | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Génova | - | Cagliari Calcio | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Inter | - | Torino | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Juventus | - | Milan | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Lazio | - | Hellas Verona | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | US Lecce | - | AC Monza | -:- | ||||
27.04.2024 | Nápoles | - | Roma | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter | 32 | 60 | 83 | |
2 | Milan | 32 | 26 | 69 | |
3 | Juventus | 33 | 21 | 64 | |
4 | Bolonia | 32 | 20 | 59 | |
5 | Roma | 32 | 21 | 56 | |
6 | Lazio | 33 | 7 | 52 | |
7 | Atalanta | 31 | 21 | 51 | |
8 | Nápoles | 32 | 10 | 49 | |
9 | Torino | 32 | 2 | 45 | |
10 | Fiorentina | 31 | 7 | 44 | |
11 | AC Monza | 32 | -7 | 43 | |
12 | Génova | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Cagliari Calcio | 33 | -20 | 32 | |
14 | US Lecce | 32 | -21 | 32 | |
15 | Udinese | 32 | -17 | 29 | |
16 | Hellas Verona | 32 | -14 | 28 | |
17 | Empoli | 32 | -23 | 28 | |
18 | Frosinone | 32 | -23 | 27 | |
19 | Sassuolo | 32 | -23 | 26 | |
20 | US Salernitana 1919 | 32 | -42 | 15 |
29. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | Mónaco | - | Lille | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 19:00 | Lorient | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Niza | -:- | |||
30. Jornada | ||||||||
19.04.2024 | 21:00 | Niza | - | Lorient | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
20.04.2024 | 17:00 | Nantes | - | Rennes | -:- | |||
20.04.2024 | 21:00 | RC Lens | - | Clermont Foot 63 | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | Havre AC | - | FC Metz | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | Lille | - | RC Strasbourg | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | Stade de Reims | - | Montpellier | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 17:05 | Stade Brestois | - | Mónaco | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 19:00 | Toulouse | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Lyon | -:- | |||
31. Jornada | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 21:00 | Montpellier | - | Nantes | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Havre AC | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | París Saint-Germain | 28 | 41 | 63 | |
2 | Stade Brestois | 29 | 17 | 53 | |
3 | Mónaco | 28 | 15 | 52 | |
4 | Lille | 28 | 17 | 49 | |
5 | Niza | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
6 | RC Lens | 29 | 6 | 43 | |
7 | Lyon | 29 | -7 | 41 | |
8 | Stade de Reims | 29 | -3 | 40 | |
9 | Marsella | 28 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | Rennes | 29 | 5 | 39 | |
11 | Toulouse | 29 | -3 | 36 | |
12 | RC Strasbourg | 29 | -7 | 36 | |
13 | Montpellier | 29 | -5 | 33 | |
14 | Nantes | 29 | -17 | 31 | |
15 | Havre AC | 29 | -10 | 28 | |
16 | FC Metz | 29 | -19 | 26 | |
17 | Lorient | 29 | -20 | 26 | |
18 | Clermont Foot 63 | 29 | -27 | 22 |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 17 | 14 | 35 | |
2 | Atlético Bucaramanga | 17 | 12 | 33 | |
3 | Santa Fe | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
4 | Deportivo Pereira | 17 | 8 | 31 | |
5 | La Equidad | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
6 | Once Caldas | 17 | 1 | 28 | |
7 | Millonarios | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | Atlético Junior | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Independiente Medellín | 17 | -10 | 25 | |
10 | América de Cali | 17 | 7 | 24 | |
11 | Fortaleza FC | 17 | 0 | 23 | |
12 | Águilas Doradas | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
13 | Atlético Nacional | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | Jaguares de Córdoba | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Deportivo Cali | 17 | -2 | 17 | |
16 | Envigado FC | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | Deportivo Pasto | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Boyacá Chicó | 17 | -10 | 16 | |
19 | Patriotas FC | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
20 | Alianza FC | 17 | -14 | 13 |
16. Jornada | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 03:00 | Mazatlán FC | - | FC Juárez | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
20.04.2024 | 05:00 | Atlético San Luis | - | Deportivo Toluca | 0:0 | |||
20.04.2024 | 05:10 | Club Tijuana | - | Puebla FC | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 01:00 | Club León | - | CF Monterrey | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | UANL Tigres | - | Club Necaxa | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | Deportivo Guadalajara | - | Gallos Blancos | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 03:05 | Santos Laguna | - | CF Pachuca | -:- | |||
21.04.2024 | 05:10 | Pumas UNAM | - | CF América | -:- | |||
22.04.2024 | 02:00 | Cruz Azul | - | Atlas Guadalajara | -:- | |||
17. Jornada | ||||||||
27.04.2024 | 03:00 | Puebla FC | - | CF América | -:- | |||
27.04.2024 | 05:00 | Gallos Blancos | - | Pumas UNAM | -:- |
Clasificación Jornada
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF América | 15 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Deportivo Toluca | 16 | 12 | 30 | |
3 | CF Monterrey | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Cruz Azul | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Club Necaxa | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | CF Pachuca | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
7 | UANL Tigres | 15 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Deportivo Guadalajara | 15 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Pumas UNAM | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
10 | Gallos Blancos | 15 | 3 | 23 | |
11 | Club León | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | FC Juárez | 16 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Santos Laguna | 15 | -8 | 15 | |
14 | Mazatlán FC | 16 | -11 | 15 | |
15 | Atlético San Luis | 16 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | Atlas Guadalajara | 15 | -9 | 13 | |
17 | Club Tijuana | 15 | -8 | 11 | |
18 | Puebla FC | 15 | -22 | 5 |
Semifinales | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Marsella | - | Atalanta | -:- | |||
02.05.2024 | 21:00 | Roma | - | Bayer Leverkusen | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Marsella | -:- | |||
09.05.2024 | 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Roma | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United | 6 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | SC Freiburg | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Olympiacos | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
4 | TSC Bačka Topola | 6 | -13 | 1 |
30.04.2024 | 21:00 | Bayern Múnich | - | Real Madrid | -:- | |||
01.05.2024 | 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | París Saint-Germain | -:- | |||
07.05.2024 | 21:00 | París Saint-Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | -:- | |||
08.05.2024 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | - | Bayern Múnich | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern Múnich | 6 | 6 | 16 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Galatasaray | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | Manchester United | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.2024 | 02:30 | Colo-Colo | - | Alianza Lima | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cerro Porteño | - | Fluminense RJ | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Cobresal | - | Talleres de Córdoba | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Barcelona | - | São Paulo FC | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Estudiantes | - | Grêmio Porto Alegre | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Huachipato | - | The Strongest | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 04:00 | Atlético Junior | - | LDU Quito | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Botafogo - RJ | - | Universitario de Deportes | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Bolívar | - | Flamengo RJ | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Palestino | - | Millonarios | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Liverpool | - | San Lorenzo | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Independiente del Valle | - | Palmeiras | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Caracas FC | - | Rosario Central | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Atlético Mineiro | - | Peñarol | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Nacional | - | Deportivo Táchira | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:00 | Libertad | - | River Plate | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
2 | Colo-Colo | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Cerro Porteño | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Alianza Lima | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Grupo A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 04:00 | Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | -:- | |||
Grupo B | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 00:00 | Unión La Calera | - | Cruzeiro | -:- | |||
24.04.2024 | 04:00 | Alianza FC | - | Universidad Catolica | -:- | |||
Grupo C | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 02:30 | Real Tomayapo | - | Belgrano | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 04:00 | Delfín SC | - | Internacional | -:- | |||
Grupo D | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | - | Nacional Potosí | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 02:00 | Fortaleza | - | Boca Juniors | -:- | |||
Grupo E | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Danubio | - | Athletico Paranaense | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 04:00 | Rayo Zuliano | - | Sportivo Ameliano | -:- | |||
Grupo F | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:30 | Argentinos Juniors | - | Corinthians SP | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Club Nacional | - | Racing | -:- | |||
Grupo G | ||||||||
24.04.2024 | 02:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Cuiabá - MT | -:- | |||
26.04.2024 | 00:00 | Metropolitanos FC | - | CA Lanús | -:- | |||
Grupo H | ||||||||
25.04.2024 | 00:00 | Coquimbo Unido | - | Racing Club | -:- | |||
25.04.2024 | 02:00 | Red Bull Bragantino | - | Sportivo Luqueño | -:- |
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
Clasificación Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Independiente Medellín | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | César Vallejo | 2 | -3 | 0 |