Rival V E D
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 8 1 4 3 3 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 2 4 2 1 0 0 0
Schalke Schalke 8 3 1 4 1 1 0 0
Hertha Hertha 8 5 2 1 1 1 0 0
Colonia Colonia 7 2 3 2 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Augsburgo Augsburgo 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 2 3 1 2 1 0 0
Hamburgo Hamburgo 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Hannover Hannover 5 3 0 2 0 2 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Mainz Mainz 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Augsburgo Augsburgo [Juvenil] 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Darmstadt Darmstadt 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Stuttgart Stuttgart 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [Cadete] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Juvenil] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [Cadete] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Stuttgart Stuttgart [Juvenil] 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Cadete] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mainz Mainz [Cadete] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mainz Mainz [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich [Cadete] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Cadete] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Augsburgo Augsburgo [Cadete] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Schalke Schalke [Juvenil] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Israel Israel [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Cadete] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kosovo Kosovo [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Cadete] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Cadete] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stuttgart Stuttgart [Cadete] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [Cadete] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hannover Hannover [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Rumania Rumania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SVN Zweibrücken SVN Zweibrücken 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Letonia Letonia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rusia Rusia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Neckarelz SpVgg Neckarelz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Cadete] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hungría Hungría [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [Juvenil] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0