Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rad Beograd | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
OFK Bačka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qingdao Hainiu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademik Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalian Pro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rep. Dominicana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meizhou Hakka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantong Zhiyun | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSFC Chernomorets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Shenhua | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vidima Rakovski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhejiang Professional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |