Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Deportivo Guastatoya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tauro FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSD Municipal | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Zacapa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achuapa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Árabe Unido | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfín SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Mixco | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plaza Amador | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Comunicaciones | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alianza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avai - SC [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional [Sub 20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga Esportiva - MA [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobán Imperial | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Herrera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mirassol - SP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Coatepeque | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Xinabajul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortaleza [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gualaceo SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Independiente de La Chorrera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Medellín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Náutico - PE [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Francisco FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Bento - SP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting San Miguelito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMECIT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xelaju MC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |