Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Gossau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Paradiso | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Uzwil | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tuggen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Balzers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Freienbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Linth 04 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thalwil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Höngg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Eschen/Mauren | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Red Star Zürich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Gibraltar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Taverne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dietikon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kosova Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kreuzlingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Weesen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luxemburgo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |