Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montpellier [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Darvel FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Komárno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oravské Veselé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OŠK Liptovská Teplá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jednota Bánová | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |