Rival V E D
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 26 11 4 11 1 2 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 20 14 4 2 4 5 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 14 14 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 14 8 3 3 1 3 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 13 9 2 2 0 1 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 10 7 3 0 1 1 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 10 8 2 0 0 3 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 9 6 3 0 1 2 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 9 6 2 1 0 1 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 8 6 1 1 1 2 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 8 8 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 21] 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta [Sub 21] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schalke Schalke 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 21] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lituania Lituania 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Lyon Lyon 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Benfica Benfica 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Albania Albania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roma Roma 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Basilea Basilea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oporto Oporto 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kharkov FK Kharkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ternopil FK Ternopil 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Italia Italia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Marruecos Marruecos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
España España 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0