Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Sofia | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [Juvenil] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yambol 1915 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |