Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovan Bratislava | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Widzew Łódź | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK MŠK Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Dolný Kubín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |