Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Krasnodar | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rubin Kazan [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |