Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Dnipro-1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |