Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bodrumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chavdar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Strumska Slava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |