Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA Moscú | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rävan Baku [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nápoles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |