Año Campeones País
2020 Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 Australia Australia
2019 APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers Australia Australia
2018 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic Australia Australia
2017 Manly United Manly United Australia Australia
2016 Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC Australia Australia
2015 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles Australia Australia
2014 Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC Australia Australia
2013 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles Australia Australia
2012 Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions Australia Australia
2011 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic Australia Australia
2010 Blacktown City FC Blacktown City FC Australia Australia
2009 Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks Australia Australia
2008 Wollongong FC Wollongong FC Australia Australia
2007 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown City Demons Australia Australia
2006 Sydney United Sydney United Australia Australia
2005 Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions Australia Australia
2004 Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions Australia Australia
2003 APIA Leichhardt FC APIA Leichhardt FC Australia Australia
2002 Parramatta Eagles Parramatta Eagles Australia Australia
2001 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles Australia Australia
2000 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown City Demons Australia Australia
1999 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown City Demons Australia Australia
1998 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown City Demons Australia Australia
1997 Parramatta Eagles Parramatta Eagles Australia Australia
1996 Parramatta Eagles Parramatta Eagles Australia Australia
1995 Manly Warringah Dolphins SC Manly Warringah Dolphins SC Australia Australia
1994 Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions Australia Australia
1993 Bankstown City Lions Bankstown City Lions Australia Australia
1992 Avala SC Avala SC Australia Australia
1991 Blacktown City SC Blacktown City SC Australia Australia
1990 Wollongong Macedonia SC Wollongong Macedonia SC Australia Australia
1989 Melitta Eagles Melitta Eagles Australia Australia
1988 Melitta Eagles Melitta Eagles Australia Australia
1987 Wollongong City Wollongong City Australia Australia
1986 Sutherland Shire SFC Sutherland Shire SFC Australia Australia
1985 Melitta Eagles Melitta Eagles Australia Australia
1984 Rockdale Illinden SC Rockdale Illinden SC Australia Australia
1983 Sydney Croatia Sydney Croatia Australia Australia
1982 Sydney Croatia Sydney Croatia Australia Australia
1981 St George-Budapest SC St George-Budapest SC Australia Australia
1980 Sydney Olympic SC Sydney Olympic SC Australia Australia
1979 Inter Monaro SC Inter Monaro SC Australia Australia
1978 Sutherland Shire SFC Sutherland Shire SFC Australia Australia
1977 Sydney Croatia Sydney Croatia Australia Australia
1976 APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt Australia Australia
1975 St George-Budapest SC St George-Budapest SC Australia Australia
1974 St George-Budapest SC St George-Budapest SC Australia Australia
1973 Club Marconi Fairfield Club Marconi Fairfield Australia Australia
1972 Club Marconi Fairfield Club Marconi Fairfield Australia Australia
1971 St George-Budapest SC St George-Budapest SC Australia Australia
1970 Ryde-Yugal Ryde-Yugal Australia Australia
1969 APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt Australia Australia
1968 Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Australia Australia
1967 St George-Budapest SC St George-Budapest SC Australia Australia
1966 Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Australia Australia
1965 APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt Australia Australia
1964 APIA Leichhardt APIA Leichhardt Australia Australia
1963 South Coast United South Coast United Australia Australia
1962 Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Australia Australia
1961 Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Eastern Suburbs Australia Australia
1960 Canterbury-Marrickville FC Canterbury-Marrickville FC Australia Australia
1959 Sydney Prague Sydney Prague Australia Australia
1958 Canterbury-Marrickville Olympic Canterbury-Marrickville Olympic Australia Australia
1957 Auburn Auburn Australia Australia