Año | Campeones | País | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | ŁKS Łódź | Polonia | ||
2022 | Miedź Legnica | Polonia | ||
2021 | Radomiak Radom | Polonia | ||
2020 | FKS Stal Mielec | Polonia | ||
2019 | Raków Częstochowa | Polonia | ||
2018 | Miedź Legnica | Polonia | ||
2017 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | Polonia | ||
2016 | Arka Gdynia | Polonia | ||
2015 | Zagłębie Lubin | Polonia | ||
2014 | GKS Bełchatów | Polonia | ||
2013 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Polonia | ||
2012 | Piast Gliwice | Polonia | ||
2011 | ŁKS Łódź | Polonia | ||
2010 | Widzew Łódź | Polonia | ||
2009 | Widzew Łódź | Polonia | ||
2008 | Lechia Gdańsk | Polonia | ||
2007 | Ruch Chorzów | Polonia | ||
2006 | Widzew Łódź | Polonia | ||
2005 | Korona Kielce | Polonia | ||
2004 | Pogoń Szczecin | Polonia | ||
2003 | Górnik Polkowice | Polonia | ||
2002 | Lech Poznań | Polonia | ||
2001 | RKS Radomsko | Polonia | ||
2000 | Śląsk Wrocław | Polonia | ||
1999 (West) | Groclin Dyskobolia | Polonia | ||
1999 (East) | Wisła Płock | Polonia | ||
1998 (West) | Ruch Radzionków | Polonia | ||
1998 (East) | GKS Bełchatów | Polonia | ||
1997 (West) | Groclin Dyskobolia | Polonia | ||
1997 (East) | Wisła Płock | Polonia | ||
1996 (West) | Odra Wodzisław | Polonia | ||
1996 (East) | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1995 (West) | Śląsk Wrocław | Polonia | ||
1995 (East) | GKS Bełchatów | Polonia | ||
1994 (West) | Raków Częstochowa | Polonia | ||
1994 (East) | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | Polonia | ||
1993 (West) | Warta Poznań | Polonia | ||
1993 (East) | Polonia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1992 (West) | Pogoń Szczecin | Polonia | ||
1992 (East) | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | Polonia | ||
1991 | Widzew Łódź | Polonia | ||
1990 | Hutnik Kraków | Polonia | ||
1989 (Gr.2) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Polonia | ||
1989 (Gr.1) | Zagłębie Lubin | Polonia | ||
1988 (Gr.2) | FKS Stal Mielec | Polonia | ||
1988 (Gr.1) | Ruch Chorzów | Polonia | ||
1987 (Gr.2) | Jagiellonia Białystok | Polonia | ||
1987 (Gr.1) | Szombierki Bytom | Polonia | ||
1986 (Gr.2) | Polonia Bytom | Polonia | ||
1986 (Gr.1) | Olimpia Poznań | Polonia | ||
1985 (Gr.2) | FKS Stal Mielec | Polonia | ||
1985 (Gr.1) | Zagłębie Lubin | Polonia | ||
1984 (Gr.2) | Radomiak Radom | Polonia | ||
1984 (Gr.1) | Lechia Gdańsk | Polonia | ||
1983 (Gr.2) | Motor Lublin | Polonia | ||
1983 (Gr.1) | Gornik Walbrzych | Polonia | ||
1982 (Gr.2) | KS Cracovia | Polonia | ||
1982 (Gr.1) | GKS Katowice | Polonia | ||
1981 (Gr.2) | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1981 (Gr.1) | Pogoń Szczecin | Polonia | ||
1980 (West) | Baltyk Gdynia | Polonia | ||
1980 (East) | Motor Lublin | Polonia | ||
1979 (West) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Polonia | ||
1979 (East) | Górnik Zabrze | Polonia | ||
1978 (South) | GKS Katowice | Polonia | ||
1978 (North) | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1977 (South) | Polonia Bytom | Polonia | ||
1977 (North) | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | Polonia | ||
1976 (South) | Odra Opole | Polonia | ||
1976 (North) | Arka Gdynia | Polonia | ||
1975 (South) | Stal Rzeszow | Polonia | ||
1975 (North) | Widzew Łódź | Polonia | ||
1974 (South) | GKS Tychy '71 | Polonia | ||
1974 (North) | Arka Gdynia | Polonia | ||
1973 | Szombierki Bytom | Polonia | ||
1972 | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | Polonia | ||
1971 | Kazajistán | Kazajistán | ||
1970 | KS ROW 1964 Rybnik | Polonia | ||
1969 | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1968 | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | Polonia | ||
1967 | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1966 | Spóldzielczy Klub Sportowy Cracovia | Polonia | ||
1965 | Wisła Kraków | Polonia | ||
1964 | Śląsk Wrocław | Polonia | ||
1963 | Szombierki Bytom | Polonia | ||
1962 (Gr. B) | Pogoń Szczecin | Polonia | ||
1962 (Gr. A) | Stal Rzeszow | Polonia | ||
1961 | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1960 (South) | FKS Stal Mielec | Polonia | ||
1960 (North) | Lech Poznań | Polonia | ||
1959 (South) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Polonia | ||
1959 (North) | Odra Opole | Polonia | ||
1958 (South) | Górnik Radlin | Polonia | ||
1958 (North) | Pogoń Szczecin | Polonia | ||
1957 (South) | KS Cracovia | Polonia | ||
1957 (North) | Polonia Bydgoszcz | Polonia | ||
1956 | Polonia Bytom | Polonia | ||
1955 | Odra Opole | Polonia | ||
1954 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Polonia | ||
1953 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | Polonia | ||
1952 (Gr.3+4) | Odra Opole | Polonia | ||
1952 (Gr.1+2) | Gwardia Warszawa | Polonia | ||
1951 | Lechia Gdańsk | Polonia | ||
1950 | Polonia Bytom | Polonia | ||
1949 | Górnik Radlin | Polonia |