# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Benjamin Tatar Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 7 (1)
2. Obren Cvijanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 5 (0)
Jovo Lukic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5 (0)
Mustafa Mujezinović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 5 (0)
Fejsal Mulić Serbia Serbia Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 5 (1)
Goran Zakarić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 5 (0)
7. Nemanja Bilbija Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 4 (1)
Vladimir Bradonjić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 (0)
Nedim Hadžić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4 (1)
Ivan Lendrić Croacia Croacia Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 4 (0)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 4 (0)
Vojo Ubiparip Serbia Serbia FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 4 (1)
Stojan Vranješ Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 (1)
Dino Ziljkic Serbia Serbia Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 (0)
15. Mersudin Ahmetović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 (0)
Dženis Beganović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
3 (0)
Nermin Crnkić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 3 (0)
Miloš Filipović Serbia Serbia Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 3 (0)
Haris Handžić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 3 (0)
Amer Hiroš Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3 (0)
Said Husejinović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 3 (1)
Toni Jović Croacia Croacia Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 (0)
Alen Jurilj Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 3 (0)
Adnan Osmanovic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 3 (0)
Semir Štilić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 3 (2)
26. Enes Alic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 (0)
Amar Beganović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 (0)
Dino Ćorić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 2 (0)
Mehmed Ćosić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Vladan Danilović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2 (0)
Matthias Fanimo Inglaterra Inglaterra FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Ahmed Hasanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 (0)
Anel Hebibović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 (0)
Nemanja Lekanič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 (1)
Anes Masic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 (0)
Nedim Mekić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 (0)
Miloš Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 2 (0)
Stefan Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Krupa FK Krupa 2 (0)
Samir Radovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 2 (0)
Mirsad Ramić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 2 (0)
Kenan Šarić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 (0)
42. Milos Ačimovič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Muamer Adžem Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Mehmed Alispahić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Nemanja Anđušić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Badara Badji Senegal Senegal FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Hrvoje Barišić Croacia Croacia FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Samir Bekrić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Douglas Cruz Brasil Brasil Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 1 (0)
Anel Dedić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1 (0)
Amer Dupovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Adnan Džafić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Adis Hadžanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Ermin Huseinbašić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Josip Ivančić Croacia Croacia Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Ivan Jukić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Stipe Jurić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Luka Juričić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 (0)
Emir Jusić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Mahir Karić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Igor Makitan Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Dejan Maksimović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Saša Maksimović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Nikola Mandić Croacia Croacia FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Abid Mujagič Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Stefan Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Krupa FK Krupa 1 (0)
Ajdin Nukic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 1 (0)
Jasmin Osmic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Haris Ovcina Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Marko Pervan Croacia Croacia Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Fedor Predragović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Stjepan Radeljić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 (0)
Dusan Ristic Serbia Serbia Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Aladin Šišic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 1 (0)
Ognjen Todorović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Nemanja Tomašević Serbia Serbia Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 1 (0)
Dinko Trebotić Croacia Croacia Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Krste Velkoski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1 (0)
Milan Vušurović Montenegro Montenegro Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)
Samir Zeljkovic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Velež Mostar Velež Mostar 1 (0)
Damir Zlomislić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 1 (0)
Seid Zukić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 1 (0)