# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 (5)
2. Rodney Antwi Países Bajos Países Bajos Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 9 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 9 (2)
Claudiu Keșerü Rumania Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (1)
Ali Sowe Gambia Gambia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 9 (1)
6. Evandro Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (0)
Ismail Isa Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 8 (0)
Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 8 (0)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 8 (0)
Nigel Robertha Curazao Curazao Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 8 (0)
Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 8 (1)
12. Ibrahima Conté Guinea  Guinea PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 7 (0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (1)
Paulinho Brasil Brasil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (0)
16. Ahmed Ahmedov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 6 (1)
Alen Ožbolt Eslovenia Eslovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (0)
18. Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 5 (2)
Zoran Josipovic Suiza Suiza PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (1)
Martin Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (2)
21. Fernando Viana Brasil Brasil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 (0)
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 (0)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4 (1)
Davide Mariani Suiza Suiza Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (1)
Rodrigo Silva Brasil Brasil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1)
Jakub Świerczok Polonia Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (0)
31. Petar Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 (0)
Dinis Almeida Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Eugénio Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islandia Islandia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Stephen Eze Nigeria Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 (0)
Emil Gargorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (2)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 3 (0)
Jorghinho Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0)
Jody Lukoki R.D. Congo R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Marko Pervan Croacia Croacia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0)
Elisha Sam Bélgica Bélgica Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Tony Watt Escocia Escocia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
46. Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0)
Ante Aralica Croacia Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Dan Biton Israel Israel PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Brígido Portugal Portugal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 (0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (1)
Filipe Nascimento Portugal Portugal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Yani Pehlivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (0)
Raúl Albentosa España España CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (1)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2 (2)
Josip Tomašević Croacia Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Aleksandar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Wanderson Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Wesley Natã Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2 (0)
71. Fahd Aktaou Marruecos Marruecos Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Deni Alar Austria Austria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Georgi Amzin Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Dylan Bahamboula Francia Francia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Edin Bahtic Austria Austria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Ventzislav Bonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Graham Carey Irlanda Irlanda CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Dimitrios Chantakias Grecia Grecia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Zapro Dinev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Georgi Dinkov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Ebert Brasil Brasil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Miroslav Enchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Plamen Galabov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Geferson Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Gustavo Carbonieri Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Ilias Hassani Francia Francia Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Rumyan Hovsepyan Armenia Armenia Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
João Amorim Portugal Portugal Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Atanas Kabov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Dani Kiki Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Georgi Kupenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Deyan Lozev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
David Malembana Alemania Alemania Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Marcelinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dino Martinovič Eslovenia Eslovenia Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1 (0)
Franco Mazurek Argentina Argentina Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Ilian Micanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Mitko Mitkov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Aristote N'Dongala R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Rúben Pinto Portugal Portugal CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Chetin Sadula Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0)
Ivan Selemenev Rusia Rusia FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0)
Slavcho Shokolarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Stanislav Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Viv Solomon-Otabor Nigeria Nigeria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Darko Tasevski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Khaly Thiam Senegal Senegal Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Wiris Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)