# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 10 (4)
Berat Sadik Finlandia Finlandia Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 10 (4)
Ivan Tričkovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 10 (4)
4. Onni Valakari Finlandia Finlandia Paphos FC Paphos FC 9 (3)
5. Amr Warda Egipto Egipto Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 8 (1)
6. Ioannis Pittas Chipre Chipre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 (2)
7. Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Grecia Grecia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 6 (4)
Matt Derbyshire Inglaterra Inglaterra AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 6 (0)
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 (1)
Mariusz Stępiński Polonia Polonia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 6 (0)
11. Christos Albanis Grecia Grecia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (0)
Bagaliy Dabo Francia Francia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 5 (0)
Fotis Papoulis Grecia Grecia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 5 (1)
14. Miloš Deletić Serbia Serbia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 4 (0)
Michal Ďuriš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
4 (2)
Andreas Karo Chipre Chipre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (0)
Léo Natel Brasil Brasil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (2)
Lucas Souza Brasil Brasil APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 4 (0)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldavia Moldavia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 4 (0)
José Romo Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 (0)
Willy Semedo Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 (0)
Daniel Sikorski Austria Austria Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (1)
Matija Špoljarić Serbia Serbia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 4 (0)
24. Magomedkhabib Abdusalamov Rusia Rusia Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (0)
Kostakis Artymatas Chipre Chipre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3 (0)
Matko Babić Croacia Croacia PAEEK PAEEK 3 (3)
Shavy Warren Babicka Gabón Gabón Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (0)
Nicolas Diguiny Francia Francia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (2)
Avtandil Ebralidze Georgia Georgia Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3 (0)
Fernando Henrique Brasil Brasil PAEEK PAEEK 3 (0)
Zdeněk Folprecht República Checa República Checa Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (1)
Ádám Gyurcsó Hungría Hungría AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3 (0)
Jairo Brasil Brasil Paphos FC Paphos FC 3 (0)
Rangelo Janga Curazao Curazao Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (0)
Bassel Jradi Líbano Líbano Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3 (1)
Andronikos Kakouli Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Jan Lecjaks República Checa República Checa Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (0)
Anton Maglica Croacia Croacia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3 (0)
Andrija Majdevac Serbia Serbia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3 (0)
Franco Mazurek Argentina Argentina AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3 (0)
Kévin Monnet-Paquet Francia Francia Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 3 (0)
Marios Pechlivanis Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 3 (0)
Marko Šćepović Serbia Serbia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 3 (1)
Florian Taulemesse Francia Francia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 (0)
45. Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marruecos Marruecos Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Tidjani Anaane Benin Benin Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2 (0)
Bruno Santos Brasil Brasil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Dimitris Christofi Chipre Chipre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Andreas Chrysostomou Chipre Chipre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Filippos Eftychidis Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 2 (0)
Marios Elia Chipre Chipre Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 (2)
Bert Esselink Países Bajos Países Bajos APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
PAEEK PAEEK
2 (0)
Euller Brasil Brasil AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (0)
Gustavo Brasil Brasil Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 2 (1)
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan Armenia Armenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Nikolaos Kaltsas Grecia Grecia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2 (0)
Chrysovalantis Kapartis Chipre Chipre PAEEK PAEEK 2 (1)
Vitaliy Kvashuk Ucrania Ucrania Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 (0)
Ádám Lang Hungría Hungría Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Amadej Maroša Eslovenia Eslovenia AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 (1)
Tornike Okriashvili Georgia Georgia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (1)
Stefan Panić Serbia Serbia Paphos FC Paphos FC 2 (0)
Edgar Salli Camerún Camerún Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 2 (1)
Giannis Satsias Chipre Chipre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 (0)
Marinos Tzionis Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 2 (0)
Nico Varela Uruguay Uruguay PAEEK PAEEK 2 (0)
67. Abraham España España AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1 (0)
Omri Altman Israel Israel AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (1)
Anderson Correia Brasil Brasil Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
André Teixeira Portugal Portugal AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Evangelos Andreou Chipre Chipre AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 (0)
Paulus Arajuuri Finlandia Finlandia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Éric Bauthéac Francia Francia Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (1)
Benny Portugal Portugal Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1 (0)
Stefanos Charalampous Chipre Chipre Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0)
Tomás De Vincenti Argentina Argentina APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Marios Demetriou Chipre Chipre PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Mix Diskerud Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Jan Doležal Croacia Croacia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0)
Vlad Dragomir Rumania Rumania Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Lewis Enoh Camerún Camerún PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Imad Faraj Francia Francia AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Stavros Gavriel Chipre Chipre APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Ilian Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Revaz Injgia Georgia Georgia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Theodoros Iosifidis Chipre Chipre Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 1 (0)
Kevin Jansen Países Bajos Países Bajos PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Javi Espinosa España España AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
João Aurélio Portugal Portugal Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Jordi Gómez España España Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Nika Kacharava Georgia Georgia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Fabrice Kah Camerún Camerún Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0)
Amine Khammas Marruecos Marruecos Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (1)
Pavlos Korrea Chipre Chipre Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Alexandros Kouros Grecia Grecia PAEEK PAEEK 1 (0)
Franko Kovačević Croacia Croacia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Loizos Loizou Chipre Chipre Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1 (0)
Rafail Mamas Chipre Chipre AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Vasilios Mantzis Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0)
Soma Novothny Hungría Hungría Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Oleksandr Noyok Ucrania Ucrania Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Jeisson Palacios Colombia Colombia Paphos FC Paphos FC 1 (0)
Petros Psychas Chipre Chipre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Romário Baldé Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
1 (0)
Roberto Rosales Venezuela Venezuela AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Sambinha Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0)
Vujadin Savić Serbia Serbia APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Danilo Spoljaric Chipre Chipre Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Luka Štor Eslovenia Eslovenia Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Sim Thandi Inglaterra Inglaterra AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1 (0)
Ton Brasil Brasil Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 (0)
Paulo Vinícius Hungría Hungría APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 1 (0)
Blaž Vrhovec Eslovenia Eslovenia Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 (0)
Peter Wilson Suecia Suecia Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 1 (0)
Kamil Wojtkowski Polonia Polonia Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 (0)