# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Leon Burggraf Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 (0)
2. Can Özer Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 18 (2)
3. Dominik Rummel Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 17 (2)
4. Mahir Sağlık Turquía Turquía Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 15 (1)
5. Turgay Akbulut Turquía Turquía FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 14 (6)
6. Nils Fischer Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 13 (0)
Laurin Vogt Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 13 (1)
8. Felix Nolte Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12 (3)
9. Salvatore Bari Italia Italia FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 11 (0)
10. Alban Meha Kosovo Kosovo Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 10 (0)
11. Jascha Döringer Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 (2)
André Fliess Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 9 (1)
Jonas Herdering Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 9 (1)
Shelby Printemps Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 9 (0)
15. Hendrik Dechert Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 8 (2)
Nils Herdt Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 8 (0)
Toni Reljic Croacia Croacia Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 8 (0)
18. Felix Erben Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 7 (0)
Guilherme Silva Brasil Brasil Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 7 (0)
Rolf Sattorov Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 7 (3)
Patrick Schaaf Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 7 (0)
Sebastian Schmeer Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 7 (2)
Nicolas Strack Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 7 (0)
24. Yves Böttler Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 6 (0)
Adrian Bravo-Sanchez Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 6 (0)
Petr Kváča República Checa República Checa SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 6 (1)
Julian Ludwig Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 6 (3)
Christopher Nguyen Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 6 (0)
Max Schneider Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 6 (0)
Erdinc Solak Turquía Turquía Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 6 (3)
Denis Streker Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 6 (5)
Maximilian Zuckrigl Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 6 (0)
33. Younes Bahssou Marruecos Marruecos Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (2)
Masse Bell Bell Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 5 (0)
Maximilian Brauburger Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 5 (0)
Kahraman Damar Alemania Alemania FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 5 (0)
Mirko Dimter Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5 (0)
Samir El Fahfouhy Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (2)
Jonas Herberg Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 5 (0)
Damijan Heuser Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 (0)
Lukas Iksal Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 5 (0)
Takero Itoi Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 5 (0)
Ali Kazimi Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (0)
Christopher Krause Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 5 (0)
Tino Lagator Croacia Croacia Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 5 (0)
Thomas Müller Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 5 (0)
Baris Özdemir Alemania Alemania SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 5 (1)
Jason Schäfer Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 5 (0)
Pascal Stork Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 5 (1)
Neven Vujica Croacia Croacia SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 5 (0)
Jerome Zey Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 5 (1)
52. Farid Affo Benin Benin FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 4 (1)
Alexander Bauscher Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 4 (1)
Enis Bunjaki Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 4 (0)
Enes Bugra Cinemre Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 4 (0)
Mirco Geisler Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 4 (0)
Simon Geisler Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 4 (0)
Radek Görner República Checa República Checa SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 4 (0)
Lucas Hartmann Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 4 (0)
Jon Mogge Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 4 (0)
Rafael Szymanski Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 4 (2)
Maximilian Thomasberger Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 4 (0)
Leon Wittke Alemania Alemania SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 4 (0)
64. Varol Akgöz Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3 (1)
Kevin Bartheld Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 3 (0)
Patrick Broschke Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 3 (0)
Oktay Bulut Turquía Turquía FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 3 (0)
Canel Burcu Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 3 (0)
Marco Dawid Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 3 (0)
Dominik Emmel Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 3 (0)
Ufuk Ersentürk Turquía Turquía FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 3 (0)
Haris Jakubovic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 3 (0)
Dino Kardovic Serbia Serbia KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 3 (0)
Thorben Knauer Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 3 (0)
Patrick Kuczok Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 3 (0)
Raphael Laux Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 3 (3)
Marco Müller Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 3 (0)
Volkan Öztürk Turquía Turquía SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 3 (1)
Filip Pandza Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 3 (0)
Malcolm Phillips Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 3 (0)
Alexandr Răilean Rumania Rumania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 3 (0)
Niklas Rottenau Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 3 (0)
Marcel Siegel Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 3 (0)
Dario Stange Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 (0)
Luis Stephan Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 3 (0)
Nico Struwe Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3 (0)
Jonatan Testfaldet Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 3 (0)
Branimir Velic Croacia Croacia SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 3 (0)
Nick Volk Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 3 (0)
Michael Wiegand Alemania Alemania SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 3 (0)
91. Zubayr Amiri Afganistán Afganistán Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 2 (0)
Philipp Basmaci Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 (0)
Daniel Beck Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2 (0)
Kristijan Bejic Croacia Croacia FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 2 (0)
Maximilian Blahout Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2 (0)
Antonyos Celik Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 2 (0)
Robin Dankof Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2 (1)
Laurin De Bona Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2 (0)
Saša Dimitrijević Serbia Serbia SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 2 (0)
Julian Dudda Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 2 (0)
Domagoj Filipovic Croacia Croacia Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 2 (0)
Jörg Finger Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 2 (0)
Tim Franz Alemania Alemania FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 2 (0)
Robin Fürbeth Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2 (0)
Dennis Lang Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 2 (0)
Dennis Leukel Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 2 (0)
Ajdin Maksumić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2 (0)
Christian Matheisen Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2 (0)
Ingmar Merle Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 (1)
Nikola Mladenovic Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 2 (0)
Masaki Murata Japón Japón VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 2 (0)
Misaki Saso Japón Japón FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2 (0)
Oliver Schmidt Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2 (0)
Oliver Schmitt Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 2 (0)
Nico Schrader Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2 (1)
David Sembene Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 (0)
Max Stadler Alemania Alemania SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 2 (0)
Feta Suljic Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 2 (0)
Denis Talijan Montenegro Montenegro Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 2 (0)
Henok Teklab Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 2 (0)
Mario Wolf Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2 (0)
Zino Zampach Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 2 (0)
123. Wessam Abdul-Ghani Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 1 (0)
Abassin Alikhil Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 1 (0)
Luis Allmeroth Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Derrick Amoako Ghana Ghana VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Muhamet Arifi Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 (1)
Engin Arslan Turquía Turquía FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 1 (0)
Raymond Aschenkewitz Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Davor Babic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1 (0)
Josip Bagarić Croacia Croacia SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1 (0)
Nils Bergs Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 1 (0)
Leonardo Bianco Italia Italia FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1 (0)
Robin Böcher Alemania Alemania TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 1 (0)
Daniel Borgardt Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Fabian Borger Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 (0)
Leon Bräuer Alemania Alemania SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1 (0)
Frederic Brill Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Dominik Črljenec Croacia Croacia SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Luke Dettki Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 1 (0)
Jan Deumilch Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 (0)
Ceyhun Dinler Turquía Turquía Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Ahmet Dogan Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1 (0)
Berke Durak Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Marc Eichfelder Alemania Alemania Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 (0)
Sergej Evljuskin Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Michael Fink Alemania Alemania FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 1 (0)
Benjamin Fuß Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Mark Geller Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 1 (0)
Dennis Gogol Alemania Alemania FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 1 (0)
Louis Goncalves Alemania Alemania FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald 1 (0)
Jonas Grüter Alemania Alemania FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 1 (0)
Okan Gül Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Keanu Hagley Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Daniel Henrich Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1 (0)
Uwe Hesse Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Kevin Hillmann Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Dennis Hinz Alemania Alemania SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 1 (0)
Michael Houdek Australia Australia Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Christian Jindra Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Jan-Niklas Jordan Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Ozan Keskin Turquía Turquía VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Akif Kovac Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1 (0)
Barbaros Koyuncu Turquía Turquía SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 1 (0)
Petar Krastov SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1 (0)
Florian Kröner Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Jonas Kummer Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Younes Laguenaoui Argelia Argelia Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Jean Bosco Makengo Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Lukas Manneck Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Vasilios Mantzafleris Grecia Grecia FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1 (0)
Ricardo Marra Italia Italia Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Dorian Miric Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Alexander Mißbach Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Florian Muhl Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (1)
Nael Najjar Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Dumitru Neascu Rumania Rumania SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 1 (0)
Matthias Neugebauer Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Nahom Ogbay Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1 (0)
Matthias Pape Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 (0)
Alexandru Paraschiv Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Mirko Paul Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Fabian Pfeifer Alemania Alemania Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 1 (0)
Manuel Pforr Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Felix Rottenau Alemania Alemania FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1 (0)
André Schmitt Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Oliver Schumacher Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Iddris Sedy Alemania Alemania SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 (0)
Sebastian Sonnenberger Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Jonas Springer Alemania Alemania KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 1 (0)
Marcel Trägler Alemania Alemania SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 1 (0)
Alit Usic Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Kevin Vidakovic Alemania Alemania Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 (0)
Marvin Wagner Alemania Alemania VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 1 (0)
Sebastian Weigand Alemania Alemania Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg 1 (0)
Tom Wiegand Alemania Alemania SV Steinbach SV Steinbach 1 (0)
Fabian Windeck Alemania Alemania Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 1 (0)
Fabian Woźniak Polonia Polonia SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof 1 (0)
Amar Žildžović Serbia Serbia Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 (0)
Nasuf Zurkolic Alemania Alemania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)