# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Patrick Hasenhüttl Austria Austria Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 14 (0)
2. Adam Jabiri Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 13 (1)
Lukas Riglewski Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 13 (3)
4. Fabian Eberle Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 12 (3)
Björn Schnitzer Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 12 (2)
6. Atdhedon Lushi Albania Albania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 11 (0)
Kasim Rabihic Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 11 (3)
8. Ingo Feser Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 10 (5)
Anton Makarenko Ucrania Ucrania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 10 (4)
10. Kai Luibrand Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 9 (0)
Maurice Malone Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 9 (3)
Aleksandro Petrovic Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 9 (1)
Lukas Schleimer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 9 (1)
Pasqual Verkamp Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 9 (0)
15. Philipp Federl Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 8 (0)
Ivan Knezevic Croacia Croacia SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 8 (0)
Lüftetar Mushkolaj Serbia Serbia TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 8 (0)
Dennis Niebauer Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 8 (4)
Maurice Strobel Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 8 (4)
20. Sammy Ammari Túnez Túnez Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 7 (0)
Christoph Fenninger Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 7 (0)
Danijel Majdancevic Serbia Serbia TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 7 (1)
Florian Pieper Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 7 (0)
Martin Thomann Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 7 (0)
25. Michael Dellinger Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 6 (0)
Egson Gashi Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6 (0)
Philipp Harlaß Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 6 (0)
Marco Holz Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 6 (0)
Sebastiano Nappo Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 6 (2)
30. Andrja Bošnjak Croacia Croacia Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 5 (0)
Christian Brucia Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 5 (0)
Tim Danhof Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5 (0)
Markus Gallmaier Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 5 (2)
Kilian Jakob Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 5 (0)
Andreas Jünger Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 5 (0)
Tim Latteier Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5 (0)
Marco Nickel Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 5 (0)
Casper Tengstedt Dinamarca Dinamarca 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5 (0)
39. Emre Mert Aslan Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 4 (1)
Felix Bachschmid Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 4 (0)
Selcuk Cinar Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 4 (0)
Tjark Dannemann Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 4 (0)
Christian Heinloth Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 4 (0)
Benedikt Kirsch Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 4 (0)
Pius Krätschmer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4 (2)
Georg Lenz Alemania Alemania TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 (0)
Felix Michalz Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 4 (0)
Lukas Petkov Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 4 (0)
Michael Pillmeier Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 4 (0)
Alexander Rojek Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 4 (0)
Ensar Skrijelj Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4 (0)
Amar Suljić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 4 (0)
Clay Verkaj Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 (1)
Patrick Weimar Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4 (0)
Dominik Weiß Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 4 (0)
Yasin Yılmaz Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 4 (2)
57. Elias Abouchabaka Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
David Bauer Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3 (0)
Fabian Cavadias Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 3 (0)
Fajton Celani Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3 (1)
Marko Ćosić Montenegro Montenegro TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3 (1)
Can Coskun Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Luca Dähn Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 (0)
Carlos de la Cruz Ecuador Ecuador SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Arif Ekin Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3 (2)
Kevin Feucht Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 3 (0)
Marco Fritscher Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 (0)
Joseph Ganda Israel Israel Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 3 (0)
Jonas Greppmeir Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 3 (0)
Marco Hahn Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 3 (0)
Robin Kehr Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Törles Knöll Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 (0)
Sascha Korb Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 (1)
Benedict Laverty Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 3 (0)
Sascha Marinkovic Rumania Rumania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3 (0)
Malik McLemore Estados Unidos Estados Unidos SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Alexander Piller Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 3 (0)
Stefan Rockinger Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 3 (3)
Linus Rosenlöcher Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 (0)
Tim Schels Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 3 (0)
Fabian Schnabel Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 3 (0)
Christoph Wallner Alemania Alemania TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 3 (0)
Marius Wegmann Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 3 (0)
84. Daniel Adlung Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Arman Ardestani Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Julius Benkenstein Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 2 (0)
Christopher Bieber Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 2 (0)
Seong-Hoon Cheon Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 2 (0)
Daniel Cheron Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Laurin Demolli Alemania Alemania TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 (0)
Stefan Denk Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2 (0)
Roberto Desch Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 (0)
Daniel Dewein Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 2 (0)
Manuel Duhnke Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 (0)
Steffen Eder Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2 (0)
Mario Erb Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 2 (0)
Kevin Fery Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 2 (0)
Marco Greisel Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 (0)
Maximilian Hain Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 2 (1)
Robin Heußer Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Maximilian Käser Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2 (0)
Achitpol Keereerom Tailandia Tailandia TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 (0)
Furkan Kircicek Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 2 (0)
Laurin Klaus Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Michael Knötzinger Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 2 (0)
Tobias Kraulich Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Michael Kraus Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 2 (0)
Olcay Kücük Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 (0)
Julian Kügel Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 2 (0)
Christopher Lannert Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 2 (0)
Christoph Maier Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 (0)
Moritz Moser Austria Austria TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2 (0)
Severin Müller Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 (0)
Patrick Ort Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Timo Pitter Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 2 (0)
Stefan Reuter Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 2 (0)
Julien Richter Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 (0)
Marcel Schiller Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2 (0)
Jannik Schuster Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 2 (0)
Edwin Schwarz Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2 (1)
Dominik Sollfrank Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Muhamed Subašić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 (0)
Tim Sulmer Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 2 (0)
Philipp Walter Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 2 (0)
Natsuhiko Watanabe Japón Japón FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 (0)
Dominik Wüst Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Benedikt Zahn Alemania Alemania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Michael Zant Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 2 (0)
129. Denis Ade Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 (0)
Samed Bahar Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Benjamin Baier Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Steffen Behr Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Tim Bergmiller Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 (0)
Maximilian Berwein Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Philipp Boyer Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)
Thomas Breu Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Christian Brückl Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Fabian Burmberger Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Marin Culjak Croacia Croacia TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Nicola della Schiava Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 1 (0)
Maximilian Drum Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Markus Einsiedler Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1 (0)
Jonas Fritsch Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Alexander Fuchs Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Sebastian Gebhart Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Yannick Glessing Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 (0)
Kevin Goden Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Dominik Grader Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Max Grünewald Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Moritz Hannemann Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 (0)
Michél Harrer Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Stanislaus Herzel Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 (0)
Kevin Hingerl Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 (1)
Hendrik Hofgärtner Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 1 (0)
Adrian Istrefi Albania Albania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1 (0)
Lasse Jürgensen Dinamarca Dinamarca Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 1 (0)
Can Karataş Turquía Turquía FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)
Arijanit Kelmendi Kosovo Kosovo FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
VfR Garching VfR Garching
1 (0)
Stefan Kleineheismann Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 (0)
Philipp Knochner Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Christopher Kracun Alemania Alemania SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 1 (0)
Elias Kratzer Marruecos Marruecos SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Alexander Kurz Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Karl-Heinz Lappe Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
Türkgücü München Türkgücü München
1 (0)
Daniel Leicht Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Korbinian Linner Alemania Alemania TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 (0)
Marco Luburic Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 (0)
Philipp Maier Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 (0)
Aaron Manu Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 (0)
Valentin Micheli Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Manuel Mörtlbauer Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Johannes Müller Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 (0)
Stefan Müller Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 (0)
Moritz Nebel Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 (0)
Lucas Oppermann Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Benedikt Orth Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Nils Piwernetz Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Marco Rosenzweig Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Fabio Sabbagh Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 (0)
Nikolaos Salassidis Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Mike Scharwath Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Max Schebak Kazajistán Kazajistán TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Andreas Scheidl Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 (0)
Philip Schmid Alemania Alemania FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 (0)
Christoph Schmidt Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Lucas Schraufstetter Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1 (0)
Christoph Schulz Alemania Alemania Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 (0)
Luca Sirch Alemania Alemania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)
Alexander Spitzer Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 (0)
Jozo Stanić Alemania Alemania Augsburgo II Augsburgo II 1 (0)
Mario Staudigl Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Tobias Stockinger Alemania Alemania SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 (0)
Tobias Stoßberger Alemania Alemania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Matthias Strohmaier Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (1)
Mario Suver Croacia Croacia 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Fabian Triebel Alemania Alemania TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 (0)
Jens Trunk Alemania Alemania TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt 1 (0)
Emre Tunc Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Carl Weser Alemania Alemania SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten 1 (0)
Lukas Winterling Alemania Alemania TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1 (0)
Dominik Wolfsteiner Alemania Alemania VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1 (0)
Lamar Yarbrough Alemania Alemania 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1 (0)
Silas Zehnder Alemania Alemania Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 (0)
Tom Zimmerschied Alemania Alemania VfR Garching VfR Garching 1 (0)
Furkan Zorba Alemania Alemania Türkgücü München Türkgücü München 1 (0)
Adam Zreľák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)